• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

1er tour - coupe juniors C

Me 30.08.2017
Mvt du Centre 9086 (Jun.C.2/D)
Mvt Menthue (9194) (Jun.C.2/D)
8
0
Foot Région Morges (9104) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Prilly Sports I (Jun.C 1/D)
0
21
Me 06.09.2017
US Terre Sainte  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Amical Saint-Prex (Jun.C 1/D)
10
11
aPe
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (Jun.C 1/D)
Lausanne Nord Academy  (Jun.C 1/D)
3
1
FC Champagne Sports (Jun.C.2/D)
MJOR (9008) (Jun.C 1/D)
1
11
VPC Sport (9187) i (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.C.2/D)
15
1
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Yvorne (Jun.C.2/D)
4
1
Villeneuve-Sports I (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Saint-Légier II (Jun.C.2/D)
2
6
Mvt Menthue (9159) (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Renens (Jun.C.2/D)
7
1
FC Romanel (Jun.C.2/D)
Pully Football II (Jun.C.2/D)
1
9
FC Stade-Payerne (Jun.C.2/D)
Mormont - Venoge (9101) (Jun.C 1/D)
8
1
Mormont-Venoge (9193)II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Forward-Morges (9073) I (Jun.C 1/D)
2
1
CS Ollon (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Montreux-Sports  (Jun.C 1/D)
2
5
FC Jorat-Mézières (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Lavaux (9089) (Jun.C 1/D)
0
9
FC Le Mont (Jun.C.2/D)
Racing Club Lausanne (Jun.C.2/D)
5
2
FC Lutry (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Espagnol LS II (Jun.C.2/D)
6
5
aPe
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Valmont (Jun.C.2/D)
6
1
FC Gingins II (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Gland (Jun.C 1/D)
3
4
Foot Région Morges (9064) (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Gimel-Bière (Jun.C.2/D)
5
1
FC Etoile-Broye (Jun.C.2/D)
AS Haute-Broye (Jun.C 1/D)
2
3
FC Epalinges (Jun.C.2/D)
ES FC Malley LS CI (Jun.C.2/D)
2
5
FC Ecublens (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Azzurri 90 LS (Jun.C.2/D)
5
3
Foot Région Morges (9036) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Dardania Lausanne (Jun.C.2/D)
3
1
FC Crissier (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Concordia II (Jun.C.2/D)
14
0
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Crans (Jun.C.2/D)
6
0
FC Corcelles-Payerne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Granges Marnand (Jun.C.2/D)
3
6
MJOR (9020) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Echallens Région II (Jun.C.2/D)
4
1
CS Chavannes Epenex (Jun.C.2/D)
Sport Lausanne Benfica (Jun.C.2/D)
0
3
F
FC Bussigny (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Porto Lausanne (Jun.C.2/D)
3
0
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I (Jun.C.2/D)
VPC Sport (9199) III (Jun.C.2/D)
6
2
FC Yvonand (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bosna Yverdon (Jun.C.2/D)
10
3
VPC Sport (9026) II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Chêne Aubonne (Jun.C 1/D)
0
11
FC Aigle II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bex  (Jun.C.2/D)
3
4
FC Stade Nyonnais  (Jun.C.2/D)
Prangins Sport (Jun.C.2/D)
8
1