• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

1/32 de finale - coupe des actifs

Ma 19.09.2017
FC Croy I (4e)
FC Thierrens II (3e)
1
2
FC Assens I (3e)
FC Turc Lausanne I (3e)
3
1
FC Ecublens I (3e)
AF LUC-Dorigny I (2e)
1
0
FC Etoile-Broye I (4e)
FC Etoy I (4e)
5
7
aPe
FC Le Talent IB (4e)
FC Roche I (4e)
4
2
FC Saint-Légier IA (3e)
FC Stade Nyonnais II (2e)
4
2
FC Etoile Lausanne I (3e)
FC Rapid-Montreux I (3e)
3
8
Me 20.09.2017
AS Haute-Broye I (3e)
AS FC Napoli Vevey I (3e)
2
3
Yverdon Sport FC II (3e)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (2e)
6
4
aPe
Villeneuve-Sports l (3e)
ES FC Malley LS I (2e)
2
0
FC Stade-Payerne II (3e)
FC Gingins I (2e)
1
3
FC Granges Marnand I (3e)
FC Espagnol LS I (3e)
5
1
FC Yvorne I (5e)
FC Donneloye I (3e)
5
6
aPe
FC Concordia I (2e)
FC Chêne Aubonne I (2e)
6
5
aPe
FC Azzurri Yverdon l (4e)
FC Vallée de Joux I (4e)
3
4
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I (5e)
FC Pied du Jura I (2e)
0
7
FC Orbe I (3e)
FC Cheseaux I (2e)
3
0
US Terre Sainte II (2e)
Lausanne Nord Academy  (2e)
2
0
FC Tolochenaz I (4e)
FC Bavois II (2e)
0
1
FC Atlantic Vevey l (4e)
FC Rances l (4e)
3
5
CS Ollon I (3e)
Pully Football I (2e)
0
5
FC Forward-Morges I (2e)
FC Renens I (2e)
2
0
FC Venoge I (2e)
Sport Lausanne Benfica I (2e)
3
6
aPe
FC Dardania Lausanne II (4e)
FC Lutry I (2e)
2
3
FC Gland I (2e)
FC Champagne Sports I (2e)
5
2
aPe
FC Mont-Goulin l (4e)
FC Crissier I (2e)
0
4
FC Echallens Région II (3e)
FC Aigle I (2e)
7
5
aPe
Je 21.09.2017
FC Bosna Yverdon I (2e)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (2e)
4
3
Racing Club Lausanne IA (4e)
FC Italia Nyon I (3e)
9
10
Ma 26.09.2017
FC Suchy-Sports I (4e)
FC Champvent I (2e)
0
5
Me 27.09.2017
FC Ependes I (4e)
FC Amical Saint-Prex I (2e)
2
11
Ma 03.10.2017
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I (4e)
FC Bussigny I (3e)
5
3

1er tour préliminaire - coupe des actifs

Ma 22.08.2017
FC Poliez-Pittet I (4e)
FC Echallens Région II (3e)
0
6
FC Vaulion l (5e)
FC Croy I (4e)
1
3
FC Bottens I (3e)
FC Concordia I (2e)
0
6
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I (4e)
FC Etoile-Broye I (4e)
1
6
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I (4e)
Pully Football I (2e)
0
3
F
Prangins Sport l (5e)
FC Pied du Jura I (2e)
0
5
Racing Club Lausanne IA (4e)
FC Azzurri 90 LS II (3e)
3
0
F
FC Granges Marnand I (3e)
FC Jorat-Mézières I (2e)
2
1
FC Ependes I (4e)
CS Chavannes Epenex I (3e)
4
2
FC Epalinges IA (4e)
Lausanne Nord Academy  (2e)
0
2
FC Echandens I (4e)
Sport Lausanne Benfica I (2e)
0
2
FC Crans I (3e)
FC Gingins I (2e)
1
4
FC Cossonay I (4e)
FC Venoge I (2e)
0
7
FC Chavornay Sports I (3e)
FC Cheseaux I (2e)
1
3
FC Bussigny I (3e)
FC Porto Lausanne l (2e)
1
0
FC Gimel-Bière I (4e)
FC Chêne Aubonne I (2e)
0
3
FC Bex II (4e)
CS Ollon I (3e)
5
6
aPe
FC Bercher IA (5e)
FC Donneloye I (3e)
1
9
FC Baulmes I (4e)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I (4e)
0
4
ACS Azzurri Riviera I (3e)
FC Aigle I (2e)
4
5
aPe
FC Genolier-Begnins II (3e)
FC Forward-Morges I (2e)
4
5
aPe
Me 23.08.2017
US Portugaise I (3e)
FC Lutry I (2e)
2
3
Villeneuve-Sports l (3e)
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II (3e)
3
2
FC Corcelles-Payerne l (4e)
FC Stade-Payerne II (3e)
1
6
FC Froideville-Sports l (4e)
FC Dardania Lausanne II (4e)
2
9
FC Veyron-Venoge IA (4e)
ES FC Malley LS I (2e)
2
5
FC Etoile Bonvillars IA (5e)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (2e)
0
7
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I (3e)
FC Amical Saint-Prex I (2e)
2
6
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I (4e)
FC Orbe I (3e)
0
4
FC Le Talent IB (4e)
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I (4e)
3
1
FC Le Mont I (4e)
AS Haute-Broye I (3e)
2
4
FC Leysin I (5e)
FC Yvorne I (5e)
0
3
FC Essertines IA (5e)
FC Assens I (3e)
0
11
FC Montcherand I (4e)
FC Bavois II (2e)
0
6
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I (5e)
Club Lusitano Gland (4e)
7
6
aPe
FC Arnex l (5e)
FC Champvent I (2e)
0
10
FC Romanel IA (4e)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (2e)
0
14
FC Savigny-Forel I (3e)
AF LUC-Dorigny I (2e)
2
8
FC Etoy I (4e)
FC Slavia LS I (4e)
7
6
aPe
FC Echichens II (4e)
US Terre Sainte II (2e)
2
4
FC Cugy I (4e)
FC Crissier I (2e)
0
3
F
FC Valmont I (3e)
FC Champagne Sports I (2e)
2
6
FC Villars-le-Terroir I (4e)
FC Turc Lausanne I (3e)
2
6
FC Fey Sports l (5e)
FC Thierrens II (3e)
0
3
F
FC Yvonand IA (4e)
Yverdon Sport FC II (3e)
1
5
FC Villars-Tiercelin l (5e)
FC Espagnol LS I (3e)
0
3
FC Vallée de Joux I (4e)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II (4e)
3
1
FC Saint-Sulpice I (3e)
FC Stade Nyonnais II (2e)
1
8
FC Saint-Légier IA (3e)
FC Prilly Sports IA (3e)
3
1
FC Roche I (4e)
FC Bashkimi Vevey I (4e)
7
1
C.F. Atlantica LS I (4e)
FC Renens I (2e)
0
6
FC Gland I (2e)
FC Lonay IA (4e)
3
0
FC Lusitano LS I (4e)
FC Ecublens I (3e)
0
4
AS FC Napoli Vevey I (3e)
FC Montreux-Sports II (3e)
7
6
aPe
FC Rapid-Montreux I (3e)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (3e)
4
2
Je 24.08.2017
FC Atlantic Vevey l (4e)
FC Vignoble I (3e)
1
0
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II (3e)
FC Bosna Yverdon I (2e)
1
3