• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

1/32 de finale - coupe des actifs

Ma 22.09.2015
FC Arnex l (5e)
FC Crissier I (2e)
0
7
FC Porto Lausanne l (3e)
AF Luc-Football I (2e)
2
3
FC Ependes I (4e)
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I (3e)
2
3
FC Etoile Lausanne I (3e)
FC Ecublens I (2e)
6
7
aPe
FC Lonay I (3e)
FC Aigle II (4e)
0
4
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II (3e)
FC Lutry I (2e)
4
1
Me 23.09.2015
FC Renens I (2e)
FC Gland I (2e)
1
4
CS Ollon I (3e)
FC Atlantic Vevey  (3e)
2
0
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I (3e)
FC Gingins I (2e)
0
3
FC Tolochenaz I (4e)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (2e)
1
6
FC Granges Marnand I (3e)
FC Turc Lausanne I (3e)
2
3
FC Stade-Payerne III (4e)
FC Bottens I (3e)
1
4
FC Gimel-Bière I (4e)
FC Bosna Yverdon I (3e)
1
2
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I (4e)
FC Champvent I (2e)
1
5
FC Les Diablerets l (5e)
FC Bavois II (2e)
0
10
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I (4e)
FC Romanel IA (4e)
3
1
FC Bercher I (4e)
FC Concordia I (2e)
0
3
FC Suchy-Sports I (4e)
FC Genolier-Begnins I (2e Int.)
0
6
FC Champagne Sports I (2e)
FC Azzurri 90 LS II (3e)
4
1
FC Valmont II (5e)
FC Orbe I (3e)
2
4
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II (3e)
US Terre Sainte II (2e)
2
1
FC Cossonay I (4e)
FC Amical Saint-Prex I (2e Int.)
0
2
FC Epalinges I (4e)
FC Savigny-Forel I (3e)
0
3
F
FC Chile Sport I (5e)
FC Prilly Sports I (3e)
0
6
FC Lusitano LS I (4e)
FC Echichens II (4e)
5
2
AS Haute-Broye I (3e)
FC Pied du Jura I (3e)
0
3
ACS Azzurri Riviera I (3e)
FC Saint-Légier I (2e)
3
5
aPe
Pully Football I (2e)
FC Montreux-Sports I (2e)
2
3
US Portugaise I (3e)
FC Crans I (3e)
0
2
Je 24.09.2015
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA (5e)
FC Poliez-Pittet I (4e)
4
0
FC Espagnol LS I (4e)
FC Boveresses I (3e)
0
3
Me 07.10.2015
Villeneuve-Sports I (3e)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I (2e Int.)
1
7

1er tour - coupe des actifs

Ma 25.08.2015
FC Veyron-Venoge I (3e)
FC Azzurri 90 LS II (3e)
5
6
aPe
FC Froideville-Sports Il (5e)
FC Prilly Sports I (3e)
0
7
FC Villars-le-Terroir I (4e)
FC Cossonay I (4e)
1
4
FC Gimel-Bière I (4e)
FC Chêne Aubonne I (2e)
8
2
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I (4e)
FC Yvonand IB (4e)
5
2
FC Rances l (4e)
FC Champvent I (2e)
0
1
FC Yvorne I (4e)
FC Aigle II (4e)
1
3
AS FC Napoli Vevey I (3e)
Pully Football I (2e)
2
4
FC Lonay I (3e)
Sport Lausanne Benfica I (2e)
10
9
aPe
Me 26.08.2015
US Portugaise I (3e)
FC Mont-Goulin IA (5e)
4
1
FC Italia Nyon I (3e)
FC Gland I (2e)
1
2
FC Saint-Sulpice I (3e)
AF Luc-Football I (2e)
2
4
FC Poliez-Pittet I (4e)
Racing Club Lausanne IB (4e)
3
1
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I (5e)
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I (3e)
0
5
FC Echallens Région II (3e)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (2e)
1
2
FC Romanel IA (4e)
FC Slavia LS I (4e)
8
1
FC Chavornay Sports I (3e)
FC Bavois II (2e)
1
4
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I (4e)
FC Saint-Légier I (2e)
1
2
FC Le Mont I (4e)
FC Chile Sport I (5e)
2
5
FC Etoy I (4e)
US Terre Sainte II (2e)
1
5
ACS Azzurri Riviera I (3e)
FC Vignoble I (3e)
6
5
aPe
FC La Sallaz I (2e)
FC Turc Lausanne I (3e)
0
2
Prangins Sport I (4e)
FC Genolier-Begnins I (2e Int.)
1
9
FC Gingins I (2e)
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB (5e)
2
0
CS Ollon I (3e)
FC Bex I (2e)
10
9
aPe
FC Roche I (3e)
Villeneuve-Sports I (3e)
2
4
FC Rapid-Montreux I (3e)
FC Montreux-Sports I (2e)
0
9
FC Etoile-Broye I (3e)
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II (3e)
1
6
FC Venoge I (3e)
FC Crissier I (2e)
2
3
FC Ecublens I (2e)
FC Assens I (2e)
5
4
aPe
FC Echandens I (3e)
FC Pied du Jura I (3e)
1
4
aPe
FC Bussigny I (3e)
FC Concordia I (2e)
8
9
aPe
FC Amical Saint-Prex I (2e Int.)
FC Forward-Morges I (2e Int.)
4
2
FC Thierrens II (3e)
FC Epalinges I (4e)
2
3
FC Le Talent IB (4e)
FC Bottens I (3e)
0
3
FC Vaulion II (5e)
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II (3e)
1
4
FC Arnex l (5e)
FC Croy I (4e)
5
3
aPe
FC Montcherand I (5e)
FC Orbe I (3e)
1
6
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I (4e)
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I (4e)
6
7
aPe
FC Fey Sports lA (5e)
FC Bercher I (4e)
0
6
FC Cheseaux I (2e)
FC Porto Lausanne l (3e)
2
3
FC Corcelles-Payerne I (3e)
FC Granges Marnand I (3e)
2
4
FC Valmont II (5e)
FC Donneloye I (3e)
7
4
aPe
FC Etoile Bonvillars I (5e)
FC Champagne Sports I (2e)
0
6
FC Vallée de Joux I (4e)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I (2e Int.)
1
5
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I (3e)
FC Baulmes I (4e)
2
1
FC Essertines IB (5e)
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA (5e)
0
1
FC Renens I (2e)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (2e)
5
4
aPe
FC Espagnol LS I (4e)
FC Dardania Lausanne II (4e)
3
0
F
FC Leysin I (5e)
FC Les Diablerets l (5e)
2
3
FC Tolochenaz I (4e)
C.F. Atlantica LS I (4e)
8
7
aPe
FC Savigny-Forel I (3e)
FC Jorat-Mézières I (2e)
2
1
FC Etoile Lausanne I (3e)
ES FC Malley LS I (2e)
2
0
Club Lusitano Gland l (3e)
FC Crans I (3e)
1
4
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (3e)
FC Lutry I (2e)
2
7
FC Cugy I (4e)
FC Lusitano LS I (4e)
1
6
FC Ependes I (4e)
FC Stade-Payerne II (3e)
4
3
Je 27.08.2015
Yverdon Sport FC II (3e)
FC Bosna Yverdon I (3e)
1
3