• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

championnat - D9 Élite Régionale / Groupe 1 - 11.11.2017 10:15
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
2' Danilo Danese
10' Fabio Pirona
33' Hedi Ben
36' Hedi Ben
68' Noa Testa
80' Achille Kyriakopoulos
89' Hedi Ben
7:3
(2:1/4:2)
Team La Cote D13 (9046)
13' Yohan Franchi
59' Thomas Moscioni
66' Ethan Martin
    • But 7:3
      But   Lausanne-Ouchy
      Buteur Hedi Ben Hamed
    • But 6:3
      But   Lausanne-Ouchy
      Buteur Achille Kyriakopoulos
    • But 5:3
      But   Lausanne-Ouchy
      Buteur Noa Testa
    • But 4:3
      But   Gland
      Buteur Ethan Martin
    • But 4:2
      But   Gland
      Buteur Thomas Moscioni
    • But 4:1
      But   Lausanne-Ouchy
      Buteur Hedi Ben Hamed (Penalty)
    • But 3:1
      But   Lausanne-Ouchy
      Buteur Hedi Ben Hamed
    • But 2:1
      But   Gland
      Buteur Yohan Franchi
    • But 2:0
      But   Lausanne-Ouchy
      Buteur Fabio Pirona
    • But 1:0
      But   Lausanne-Ouchy
      Buteur Danilo Danese

    LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)

    16 Zink 4 Pirona 9 Aguinaga 12 Stojkov 2 Van den Berg 7 Askri 10 Bonjour 8 Testa (C) 6 Danese
     
    16
    Zink Pierre-Louis
    Gardien
    4
    Pirona Fabio
    Arrière droit
     
    9
    Aguinaga Enriquez Tony Miguel
    Stopper
    12
    Stojkov Joan
    Arrière gauche
    2
    Van den Berg Teun Willem
    Arrière central
    7
    Askri Yamen
    Demi droit
    10
    Bonjour Nicolas
    Demi
    8
    Testa Noa(C)
    Demi gauche (couloir)
     
    6
    Danese Danilo
    Attaquant de pointe
     
    Remplaçants
    1
    Demontis Mattia
    5
    Lucarelli Leandro
    11
    Micevic Petar
    14
    Ben Hamed Hedi
       
    13
    Kyriakopoulos Achille
     
    Entraîneur
     
    Mabanza Nsamba Jonathan
     
    Jankuloski Toni

    Team La Cote D13 (9046)

    20 Sadiku 6 Bochud 4 Pereira 14 Ribeiro 5 Bertschy 8 Baquey (C) 10 Carvoeiras 13 Khuri 12 Franchi
     
    20
    Sadiku Shefki
    Gardien
    6
    Bochud Raphaël
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    4
    Pereira Figueiredo Ilan
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    14
    Ribeiro Pipa Gabriel
    Demi (défensif)
    5
    Bertschy Nabil
    Demi droit
    8
    Baquey Charles(C)
    Demi
    10
    Carvoeiras Ruas Tiago
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    13
    Khuri Karim
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    12
    Franchi Yohan
    Demi droit (couloir)
     
    Remplaçants
    1
    Rexhaj Lorik
    11
    Martin Ethan
     
    9
    Moscioni Thomas
     
    7
    Canon David
    Entraîneur
     
    Genet Yannick
     
    Nigra Yannick