• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

championnat - Juniors A 1er degré / tour automne / Groupe 3 - 11.11.2017 15:00
Lausanne Nord Academy
4' Kevin Yenga Pereira
7' Ilir Isma
19' Risto Dangubic
39' Kevin Yenga Pereira
4:2
(4:2)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
23' Luka Medic
24' Ramis Can Senturk
  • But 4:2
    But   Lausanne Nord Academ
    Buteur Kevin Yenga Pereira Bolongo
  • But 3:2
    But   Lausanne-Ouchy
    Buteur Ramis Can Senturk
  • But 3:1
    But   Lausanne-Ouchy
    Buteur Luka Medic
  • But 3:0
    But   Lausanne Nord Academ
    Buteur Risto Dangubic
  • But 2:0
    But   Lausanne Nord Academ
    Buteur Ilir Isma (Penalty)
  • But 1:0
    But   Lausanne Nord Academ
    Buteur Kevin Yenga Pereira Bolongo

Lausanne Nord Academy

99 Luongo 5 Demiri 3 Gattolliat 14 Mouny 4 Henriques 18 Isma (C) 6 Sanda 11 Dangubic 7 Afonseca 13 Peis 20 Pereira
 
99
Luongo Alessio
Gardien
5
Demiri Veton
Arrière latéral droit (zone)
3
Gattolliat Arno
Arrière central droit (zone)
14
Mouny Guillaume
Arrière central gauche (zone)
4
Henriques de Figueiredo Ruben Alexandre
Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
18
Isma Ilir(C)
Demi
 
6
Sanda Josua
Demi droit extérieur (zone)
11
Dangubic Risto
Demi droit intérieur (zone)
 
7
Afonseca Ribeiro Bruno
Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
13
Peis Alessandro
Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
20
Pereira Bolongo Kevin Yenga
Attaquant de pointe
  
Remplaçants
17
Abukar Mohamed Amin
19
Ben Ahmed Omar
12
Berisha Albin
8
Berisha Agim
9
Hajoubi Walid
Entraîneur
 
Blunda Luigi
Absents
Chevalley Johan (blessé)
Kibalabala Florian (blessé)
Demont Neven Jose (Privé)
Rustemi Lundrim (travail)
Ramadani Rafael (pas convoqué)

FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II

1 Bilibani 21 Traglia (C) 6 Agreda 12 Ben Salem 13 Pasupathy 7 Pièce 10 Senturk 5 Medic 4 Quenum 8 Bouzourène 9 Froghi
 
1
Bilibani Almin
Gardien
21
Traglia Philippe(C)
Arrière latéral droit (zone)
6
Agreda Gossmann Bryan Alexandre
Arrière central droit (zone)
12
Ben Salem Elias
Arrière central gauche (zone)
13
Pasupathy Soorya
Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
7
Pièce Maxime
Demi droit intérieur (zone)
10
Senturk Ramis Can
Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
 
5
Medic Luka
Demi droit (couloir)
 
4
Quenum Sinclair
Demi gauche (couloir)
8
Bouzourène Adam
Attaquant de soutien
9
Froghi Ahmad
Centre avant
Remplaçants
3
Peccatus Yael
16
Nishori Krenar
14
Cedeno Rojas Ricardo Javier
18
Sejdijaj Gezim
11
Arezki Islam
Entraîneur
 
Cokovic Safet
Absents
Porteboeuf Marius (travail)
Baysal Behlul (blessé)
Coque Kevin (travail)
Gullifa Massimo (suspendu)