• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

championnat - 4e ligue / Groupe 3 - 29.10.2017 15:00
FC Mont-Goulin l
89' Nicola Bruno
1:2
(0:0)
FC Poliez-Pittet I
48' Arnaud Fame
87' Michael David Niven
  • But 1:2
    But   Mont-Goulin
    Buteur Nicola Bruno
  • avertissement Loris Dutoit (Poliez-Pittet)
    avertissement Loris Dutoit (Poliez-Pittet)
  • But 0:2
    But   Poliez-Pittet
    Buteur Michael David Niven
  • avertissement Davide Correia Roxo (Mont-Goulin)
    avertissement Davide Correia Roxo (Mont-Goulin)
  • avertissement Fabien Giauque (Poliez-Pittet)
    avertissement Fabien Giauque (Poliez-Pittet)
  • But 0:1
    But   Poliez-Pittet
    Buteur Arnaud Fame

FC Mont-Goulin l

1 Silva 5 Jaquier (C) 4 Berney 8 Labate 3 Bruno 15 Millius 7 Sauteur 11 Mendes 19 Lagrange 14 Arabzadeh 9 Monnier
 
1
Silva dos Santos Mikael
Gardien
5
Jaquier Jonathan(C)
Libéro
4
Berney Joël
Stopper
8
Labate Cristian
Arrière latéral droit (zone)
3
Bruno Nicola
Arrière central gauche (zone)
 
15
Millius Basile
Demi droit (défensif)
7
Sauteur Benito
Demi gauche (défensiv)
11
Mendes Boto Ricardo
Demi droit extérieur (zone)
19
Lagrange Pierre Adrien
Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
14
Arabzadeh Hafiz
Attaquant de soutien
9
Monnier Damian
Attaquant de pointe
Remplaçants
2
Vauthier Damien
12
Mancini Luca
6
Le Pogam Matthieu
 
13
Correia Roxo Davide
 
10
Balu Kikayi
Ferreira Mikael
= Aucun engagement
Entraîneur
 
Maestre Jesus
Absents
Navarrete Jose Maria (blessé)
Cornice Damien (travail)
Kordic Marin (suspendu)

FC Poliez-Pittet I

1 Cherpit 2 Braillard 3 Gravier 16 Dutoit 14 Aita 6 Graz 7 Cid 8 Giauque 15 Kobic 9 Fame (C) 10 Figueiredo
 
1
Cherpit Jean Michel
Gardien
2
Braillard Alexandre
Libéro
3
Gravier Yvan
Stopper
16
Dutoit Loris
Arrière latéral droit (zone)
 
14
Aita Florian
Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
6
Graz Jonathan
Demi (défensif)
7
Cid Miguel
Demi gauche
8
Giauque Fabien
Demi droit intérieur (zone)
 
15
Kobic Amel
Demi droit (couloir)
9
Fame Arnaud(C)
Attaquant de pointe droit
 
10
Figueiredo Lourenco Renato Filipe
Attaquant de pointe
Remplaçants
4
Chatelan Denis
5
Pralong Nicolas
12
Jotterand Jérome
19
Niven Michael David
 
Entraîneur
 
Braillard Christophe
Absents
Parlante Patrice (blessé)
Hohlfeld François (blessé)
Currat Julien (blessé)
Ballif Lionel (École/Formation)
Kuhn Kevin (suspendu)
Bavaud Anthony (blessé)
Vences Javier (Famille)
Dorta Roman (pas convoqué)
Bourban Florian (suspendu)
Ballif Mathieu (École/Formation)