• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

4e ligue - Groupe 3

Ve 17.08.2018
FC Assens II
FC Le Talent IB
7
1
N° match 158341
Sa 18.08.2018
FC Romanel I
FC Echallens Région III
1
1
N° match 158337
Di 19.08.2018
FC Froideville-Sports l
FC Cheseaux II
0
3
N° match 158336
FC Poliez-Pittet I
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
0
0
N° match 158340
FC Bercher I
FC Bottens I
0
3
N° match 158338
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I
FC Le Mont I
2
6
N° match 158339
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Le Mont I
FC Poliez-Pittet I
4
1
N° match 158344
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
FC Assens II
1
2
N° match 158343
Di 26.08.2018
FC Bottens I
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I
4
4
N° match 158345
FC Echallens Région III
FC Bercher I
2
0
N° match 158346
FC Froideville-Sports l
FC Romanel I
2
0
N° match 158347
FC Cheseaux II
FC Le Talent IB
8
0
N° match 158342
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Le Talent IB
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
1
4
N° match 158353
FC Romanel I
FC Cheseaux II
2
0
N° match 158348
Di 02.09.2018
FC Assens II
FC Le Mont I
0
2
N° match 158352
FC Poliez-Pittet I
FC Bottens I
2
0
N° match 158351
FC Bercher I
FC Froideville-Sports l
2
2
N° match 158349
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I
FC Echallens Région III
6
2
N° match 158350
Sa 08.09.2018
FC Le Mont I
FC Le Talent IB
8
1
N° match 158355
FC Froideville-Sports l
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I
0
2
N° match 158358
FC Romanel I
FC Bercher I
4
2
N° match 158359
Di 09.09.2018
FC Bottens I
FC Assens II
3
4
N° match 158356
FC Echallens Région III
FC Poliez-Pittet I
3
6
N° match 158357
FC Cheseaux II
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
4
1
N° match 158354
Ma 11.09.2018
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I
FC Romanel I
1
2
N° match 158361
Me 12.09.2018
FC Bercher I
FC Cheseaux II
4
3
N° match 158360
FC Le Talent IB
FC Bottens I
0
5
N° match 158364
Je 13.09.2018
FC Assens II
FC Echallens Région III
3
0
N° match 158363
Ve 14.09.2018
FC Froideville-Sports l
FC Poliez-Pittet I
1
5
N° match 158362
Sa 15.09.2018
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
FC Le Mont I
0
3
N° match 158365
Sa 22.09.2018
FC Froideville-Sports l
FC Assens II
0
0
N° match 158369
FC Romanel I
FC Poliez-Pittet I
0
1
N° match 158370
Di 23.09.2018
FC Bottens I
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
3
3
N° match 158367
FC Echallens Région III
FC Le Talent IB
4
1
N° match 158368
FC Cheseaux II
FC Le Mont I
5
2
N° match 158366
FC Bercher I
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I
2
2
N° match 158371
Me 26.09.2018
FC Assens II
FC Romanel I
3
0
N° match 158374
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Le Talent IB
FC Froideville-Sports l
1
5
N° match 158375
FC Le Mont I
FC Bottens I
6
0
N° match 158377
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
FC Echallens Région III
5
1
N° match 158376
Di 30.09.2018
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I
FC Cheseaux II
0
1
N° match 158372
FC Bercher I
FC Poliez-Pittet I
0
4
N° match 158373
Ma 02.10.2018
FC Froideville-Sports l
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
2
0
N° match 158380
Ve 05.10.2018
FC Echallens Région III
FC Le Mont I
1
6
N° match 158379
Sa 06.10.2018
FC Bercher I
FC Assens II
0
4
N° match 158382
FC Romanel I
FC Le Talent IB
4
1
N° match 158381
Di 07.10.2018
FC Cheseaux II
FC Bottens I
9
0
N° match 158378
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I
FC Poliez-Pittet I
4
2
N° match 158383
Sa 13.10.2018
FC Le Talent IB
FC Bercher I
2
0
N° match 158386
FC Le Mont I
FC Froideville-Sports l
4
0
N° match 158388
FC Bottens I
FC Echallens Région III
1
1
N° match 158389
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
FC Romanel I
1
2
N° match 158387
Di 14.10.2018
FC Poliez-Pittet I
FC Cheseaux II
0
3
N° match 158384
FC Assens II
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I
4
3
N° match 158385
Sa 20.10.2018
FC Romanel I
FC Le Mont I
0
1
N° match 158392
Di 21.10.2018
FC Froideville-Sports l
FC Bottens I
3
0
N° match 158391
FC Cheseaux II
FC Echallens Région III
2
0
N° match 158390
FC Poliez-Pittet I
FC Assens II
2
1
N° match 158395
FC Bercher I
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
0
5
N° match 158393
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I
FC Le Talent IB
9
2
N° match 158394
Me 24.10.2018
FC Le Talent IB
FC Poliez-Pittet I
3
5
N° match 158397
Ve 26.10.2018
FC Echallens Région III
FC Froideville-Sports l
3
6
N° match 158401
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Le Mont I
FC Bercher I
6
0
N° match 158399
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I
3
1
N° match 158398
Di 28.10.2018
FC Bottens I
FC Romanel I
2
5
N° match 158400
FC Assens II
FC Cheseaux II
2
3
N° match 158396
Sa 16.03.2019
19:00
FC Le Mont I
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I
N° match 158405
19:30
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
FC Poliez-Pittet I
N° match 158406
Di 17.03.2019
FC Cheseaux II
FC Froideville-Sports l
N° match 158402
FC Echallens Région III
FC Romanel I
N° match 158403
FC Le Talent IB
FC Assens II
N° match 158407
10:00
FC Bottens I
FC Bercher I
N° match 158404
Sa 23.03.2019
19:00
FC Romanel I
FC Froideville-Sports l
N° match 158413
Di 24.03.2019
FC Le Talent IB
FC Cheseaux II
N° match 158408
FC Assens II
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
N° match 158409
14:00
FC Poliez-Pittet I
FC Le Mont I
N° match 158410
14:30
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I
FC Bottens I
N° match 158411
14:30
FC Bercher I
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 158412
Sa 30.03.2019
19:00
FC Le Mont I
FC Assens II
N° match 158418
19:30
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
FC Le Talent IB
N° match 158419
Di 31.03.2019
FC Cheseaux II
FC Romanel I
N° match 158414
FC Froideville-Sports l
FC Bercher I
N° match 158415
FC Echallens Région III
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I
N° match 158416
10:00
FC Bottens I
FC Poliez-Pittet I
N° match 158417
Sa 06.04.2019
19:30
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
FC Cheseaux II
N° match 158420
Di 07.04.2019
FC Le Talent IB
FC Le Mont I
N° match 158421
FC Assens II
FC Bottens I
N° match 158422
14:00
FC Poliez-Pittet I
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 158423
14:30
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I
FC Froideville-Sports l
N° match 158424
14:30
FC Bercher I
FC Romanel I
N° match 158425
Sa 13.04.2019
19:00
FC Romanel I
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I
N° match 158427
19:00
FC Le Mont I
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
N° match 158431
Di 14.04.2019
FC Cheseaux II
FC Bercher I
N° match 158426
FC Poliez-Pittet I
FC Froideville-Sports l
N° match 158428
FC Echallens Région III
FC Assens II
N° match 158429
10:00
FC Bottens I
FC Le Talent IB
N° match 158430
Sa 27.04.2019
19:00
FC Le Mont I
FC Cheseaux II
N° match 158432
19:30
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
FC Bottens I
N° match 158433
Di 28.04.2019
FC Le Talent IB
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 158434
FC Assens II
FC Froideville-Sports l
N° match 158435
14:00
FC Poliez-Pittet I
FC Romanel I
N° match 158436
14:30
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I
FC Bercher I
N° match 158437
Sa 04.05.2019
19:00
FC Romanel I
FC Assens II
N° match 158440
Di 05.05.2019
FC Cheseaux II
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I
N° match 158438
FC Froideville-Sports l
FC Le Talent IB
N° match 158441
FC Echallens Région III
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
N° match 158442
10:00
FC Bottens I
FC Le Mont I
N° match 158443
14:00
FC Poliez-Pittet I
FC Bercher I
N° match 158439
Sa 11.05.2019
19:00
FC Le Mont I
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 158445
19:30
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
FC Froideville-Sports l
N° match 158446
Di 12.05.2019
FC Le Talent IB
FC Romanel I
N° match 158447
FC Assens II
FC Bercher I
N° match 158448
10:00
FC Bottens I
FC Cheseaux II
N° match 158444
14:00
FC Poliez-Pittet I
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I
N° match 158449
Sa 18.05.2019
19:00
FC Romanel I
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
N° match 158453
Di 19.05.2019
FC Cheseaux II
FC Poliez-Pittet I
N° match 158450
FC Froideville-Sports l
FC Le Mont I
N° match 158454
FC Echallens Région III
FC Bottens I
N° match 158455
14:30
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I
FC Assens II
N° match 158451
14:30
FC Bercher I
FC Le Talent IB
N° match 158452
Sa 25.05.2019
19:00
FC Le Mont I
FC Romanel I
N° match 158458
19:30
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
FC Bercher I
N° match 158459
Di 26.05.2019
FC Echallens Région III
FC Cheseaux II
N° match 158456
FC Le Talent IB
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I
N° match 158460
10:00
FC Bottens I
FC Froideville-Sports l
N° match 158457
10:00
FC Assens II
FC Poliez-Pittet I
N° match 158461
Sa 01.06.2019
19:00
FC Romanel I
FC Bottens I
N° match 158466
Di 02.06.2019
FC Cheseaux II
FC Assens II
N° match 158462
FC Froideville-Sports l
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 158467
14:00
FC Poliez-Pittet I
FC Le Talent IB
N° match 158463
14:30
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
N° match 158464
14:30
FC Bercher I
FC Le Mont I
N° match 158465
Sponsor principal