• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

3e ligue - Groupe 4

3e ligue - Groupe 4

1.Yverdon Sport FC II221831(40)73:2357 
2.FC Orbe I221516(40)69:3946 
3.FC Chavornay Sports I221255(49)73:4741 
4.FC Donneloye I221138(29)46:4936 
5.FC Thierrens II221057(44)56:4535 
6.FC Valmont I22949(91)54:5931 
7.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II229211(34)50:5729 
8.FC Champvent II228410(24)30:3428 
9.FC Turc Lausanne I22778(67)42:3628 
10.FC Grandson-Tuileries II225314(35)40:4818 
11.FC Crissier II225314(52)30:6718 
12.FC Prilly Sports IB221417(62)20:794*

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I221741(38)80:2655 
2.FC Azzurri Yverdon l221462(40)83:4748 
3.FC Le Talent IA221273(33)62:3043 
4.FC Yvonand IA221417(46)79:4143 
5.FC Baulmes I221336(78)68:4342 
6.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I221039(28)57:5033 
7.FC Bosna Yverdon II22868(59)51:4730 
8.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I228311(66)40:4224*
9.FC Champagne Sports II225215(58)54:8017 
10.FC Donneloye II223514(20)44:8414 
11.FC Thierrens III223514(37)30:7914 
12.FC Grandson-Tuileries III221318(22)21:1006 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Azzurri Yverdon II201622(54)84:2248 
2.FC Granges Marnand II201343(46)67:3241 
3.FC Etoile-Broye II201244(41)67:3438 
4.FC Etoile Bonvillars IB201073(36)58:3735 
5.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II20965(56)44:3231 
6.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II205510(26)28:3718 
7.FC Yvonand III205411(14)24:6717 
8.FC Essertines IA204610(27)33:4916 
9.FC Bercher IB202612(25)24:5510 
10.FC Donneloye III201217(12)19:833 
11.FC Combremont lRE 200200(2)0:00 

Juniors B 2e degré - Groupe 6 (tour printemps)

Juniors B 2e degré - Groupe 6 (tour printemps)

1.FC Stade-Payerne9711(2)44:1121 
2.FC Saint-Légier II9612(5)38:1918 
3.FC Champagne Sports9513(9)32:1815 
4.FC Grandson-Tuileries II9423(14)29:3313 
5.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne9414(16)17:3012 
6.MJOR (9008)9333(6)18:2211 
7.Mvt Menthue (9034)9324(2)27:2410 
8.FC Gland III9117(12)13:393 
9.FC Bussigny9117(16)10:323 
10.FC Savigny-ForelRE 9090(0)0:00 

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 4

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 4

1.FC Donneloye161600(7)87:1948 
2.FC Le Mont 16826(5)48:3726 
3.FC Romanel16736(14)41:3724 
4.FC Bussigny16727(10)47:4823 
5.Racing Club Lausanne 16718(18)43:5322 
6.FC Lusitano LS16538(20)31:4218 
7.Lausanne Nord Academy I16529(11)40:5317 
8.FC Espagnol LS 16529(13)40:6517 
9.FC Prilly Sports163310(11)37:6012 

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 2

1.FC Saint-Légier161123(0)56:2935 
2.FC Bavois -Chavornay161123(2)59:3635 
3.FC Savigny-Forel16943(2)42:3031 
4.Pully Football161006(2)67:4530 
5.ES FC Malley LS16916(2)44:3428 
6.FC Lausanne-Sport16529(2)43:5217 
7.FC Saint-Sulpice164210(1)34:5214 
8.FC Vignoble163112(2)21:5510 
9.FC Donneloye162212(1)34:678 
10.FC Suchy-SportsRE 0000(0)0:00 
Sponsor principal