• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

3e ligue - Groupe 4

1.Yverdon Sport FC II211731(37)70:2154 
2.FC Orbe I211416(37)62:3743 
3.FC Chavornay Sports I211254(47)71:4441 
4.FC Thierrens II211056(38)55:4135 
5.FC Valmont I20947(58)51:4931 
6.FC Donneloye I20938(27)37:4530 
7.FC Champvent II218310(24)29:3327 
8.FC Turc Lausanne I21768(62)41:3527 
9.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II218211(30)45:5726 
10.FC Crissier II215313(51)28:6018 
11.FC Grandson-Tuileries II214314(32)33:4715 
12.FC Prilly Sports IB211416(60)19:724*

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I211641(32)78:2552 
2.FC Azzurri Yverdon l211452(37)80:4447 
3.FC Le Talent IA211272(32)61:2843 
4.FC Yvonand IA211317(46)75:4040 
5.FC Baulmes I211236(76)59:4339 
6.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I211029(28)54:4732 
7.FC Bosna Yverdon II21867(51)51:4630 
8.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I217311(62)39:4221*
9.FC Champagne Sports II215214(52)54:7117 
10.FC Donneloye II213513(20)44:8314 
11.FC Thierrens III213513(35)29:7514 
12.FC Grandson-Tuileries III210318(21)20:1003 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Azzurri Yverdon II191522(54)66:2245 
2.FC Etoile-Broye II191243(37)66:3038 
3.FC Granges Marnand II191243(42)63:3138 
4.FC Etoile Bonvillars IB201073(32)58:3735 
5.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II20965(53)44:3231 
6.FC Yvonand III195410(12)24:4917 
7.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II194510(22)26:3715 
8.FC Essertines IA194510(24)32:4815 
9.FC Bercher IB192512(23)23:549 
10.FC Donneloye III191216(9)19:813 
11.FC Combremont lRE 200200(2)0:00 

Juniors B 2e degré - Groupe 6 (tour printemps)

1.FC Stade-Payerne8611(1)41:1018 
2.FC Saint-Légier II7511(4)31:1615 
3.FC Champagne Sports8512(8)30:1415 
4.FC Grandson-Tuileries II8323(13)24:3110 
5.Mvt Menthue (9034)9324(2)27:2410 
6.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne7313(1)13:229 
7.MJOR (9008)8233(0)14:198 
8.FC Gland III8116(12)11:343 
9.FC Bussigny8116(15)7:283 
10.FC Savigny-ForelRE 9090(0)0:00 

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 4

1.FC Donneloye151500(7)81:1745 
2.Racing Club Lausanne 15717(15)41:4722 
3.FC Romanel15636(13)33:3221 
4.FC Le Mont 14626(3)39:3320 
5.FC Bussigny14626(8)39:3920 
6.FC Espagnol LS 14527(7)38:5717 
7.Lausanne Nord Academy I15528(9)36:4717 
8.FC Lusitano LS15438(15)26:4015 
9.FC Prilly Sports15339(9)36:5712 

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 2

1.FC Saint-Légier141022(0)51:2632 
2.FC Bavois -Chavornay151023(2)52:3532 
3.Pully Football15906(2)62:4527 
4.FC Savigny-Forel14743(0)35:2625 
5.ES FC Malley LS13715(2)36:2722 
6.FC Lausanne-Sport15528(2)41:4817 
7.FC Saint-Sulpice14428(1)33:4214 
8.FC Vignoble153111(2)19:5010 
9.FC Donneloye152211(1)34:648 
10.FC Suchy-SportsRE 0000(0)0:00 
Sponsor principal