• Fonds du Sport Vaudois
championnat - Juniors D/9 / 2ème degré - tour printemps / Groupe 12 - 18.04.2018 18:30
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
1' Oscar Gay
10' Léo Kuster
14' Harrison Mends
19' Axel Walther
33' Evan Marchi
40' Harrison Mends
62' Oscar Gay
7:8
(4:2/6:4)
FC Crans II
2' Leïth Stambouli
8' Troy Luigs
28' Pietro Bocardi
32' Pietro Bocardi
55' Rafael Torchio
57' Zeno Dignola
72' Zeno Dignola
74' Pietro Bocardi
    • But 7:8
      But   Crans
      Buteur Pietro Bocardi Triay
    • But 7:7
      But   Crans
      Buteur Zeno Dignola
    • But 7:6
      But   Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
      Buteur Oscar Gay
    • But 6:6
      But   Crans
      Buteur Zeno Dignola
    • But 6:5
      But   Crans
      Buteur Rafael Torchio de Oliveira
    • But 6:4
      But   Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
      Buteur Harrison Mends
    • But 5:4
      But   Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
      Buteur Evan Marchi
    • But 4:4
      But   Crans
      Buteur Pietro Bocardi Triay
    • But 4:3
      But   Crans
      Buteur Pietro Bocardi Triay
    • But 4:2
      But   Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
      Buteur Axel Walther
    • But 3:2
      But   Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
      Buteur Harrison Mends
    • But 2:2
      But   Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
      Buteur Léo Kuster
    • But 1:2
      But   Crans
      Buteur Troy Luigs
    • But 1:1
      But   Crans
      Buteur Leïth Stambouli
    • But 1:0
      But   Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
      Buteur Oscar Gay

    FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III

    1 Gaille 3 Walther 2 Lecci (C) 5 Kunz 6 Philipona 8 Ferrari 7 Kuster 10 Mends 9 Gay
     
    1
    Gaille Angéline
    Gardien
    3
    Walther Axel
    Arrière gauche
     
    2
    Lecci Marco(C)
    Arrière central
    5
    Kunz Gabriel
    Demi (défensif)
    6
    Philipona Benjamin
    Demi droit
    8
    Ferrari Alessio
    Demi
    7
    Kuster Léo
    Demi gauche
     
    10
    Mends Harrison
    Centre avant
      
    9
    Gay Oscar
    Centre avant
      
    Remplaçants
    22
    Flocard Milo
    4
    Jakupi Edison
    11
    Marchi Evan
     
    Entraîneur
     
    Gaberel Garry
     
    Philipona Pascal
    Absents
    Fernandez Neis (École/Formation)
    Sobral Simao (-)
    Martin Lionel (Pompier)
    Merli Anthony (-)
    Chambres Lucian Peter (Convalescent)
    Dreifuss Axel (-)
    Di Ianni Marco (-)

    FC Crans II

    1 Hohl 3 Anderson 4 Von Niederhäusern 15 von Bredow 6 Jirounek 8 Charpentier 10 Bocardi 7 Stambouli
     
    1
    Hohl Rocco
    Gardien
    3
    Anderson Harry
    Arrière droit
    4
    Von Niederhäusern Arno
    Arrière gauche
    15
    von Bredow Constantin
    Arrière central
    6
    Jirounek Loris
    Demi (défensif)
    8
    Charpentier Erwan
    Demi droit
    10
    Bocardi Triay Pietro
    Attaquant de soutien
       
    7
    Stambouli Leïth
    Centre avant
     
    9
    Luigs Troy
    Joueur remplaçant
     
    Remplaçants
    5
    Dignola Zeno
      
    12
    Filler Benjamin
    13
    Stock Louis
    11
    Snider Ian
     
    14
    Torchio de Oliveira Rafael
     
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Luengo Tomma
     
    Cattier Henri
    Absents
    Hwang Theodore (malade)
    Marconnet Victor (Famille)
    Rolli Gregorio (malade)
    Nushi Bardhyl (Famille)
    Bahaa-El-Din Matteo (pas convoqué)
    Sponsor principal