• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Seniors 30+ champion - Groupe 2

Ve 25.08.2017
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Gland
3
0
N° match 103936
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Stade Nyonnais
5
1
N° match 103938
FC Etoy
FC Gingins
2
1
N° match 103940
FC Dardania Lausanne
Club Lusitano Gland
2
1
N° match 103939
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Crans
6
2
N° match 103937
Ve 01.09.2017
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Dardania Lausanne
3
1
N° match 103943
FC Crans
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
2
3
N° match 103944
FC Gland
FC Gingins
1
1
N° match 103941
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Etoy
0
0
N° match 103942
Lu 04.09.2017
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Gland
7
2
N° match 103946
Ve 08.09.2017
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
3
3
N° match 103947
FC Etoy
FC Stade Nyonnais
2
0
N° match 103949
FC Gingins
Club Lusitano Gland
2
0
N° match 103950
Ve 15.09.2017
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Dardania Lausanne
2
3
N° match 103954
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Gingins
1
2
N° match 103952
FC Crans
FC Etoy
3
2
N° match 103953
FC Gland
Club Lusitano Gland
0
3
N° match 103951
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
1
2
N° match 103955
Ve 22.09.2017
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Gland
3
1
N° match 103956
FC Etoy
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
1
0
N° match 103958
FC Gingins
FC Crans
0
1
N° match 103959
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Genolier-Begnins I
2
3
N° match 103957
Lu 25.09.2017
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Crans
5
1
N° match 103948
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Genolier-Begnins I
4
3
N° match 103945
Ve 29.09.2017
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Gingins
0
0
N° match 103963
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Dardania Lausanne
4
1
N° match 103965
FC Gland
FC Stade Nyonnais
3
1
N° match 103961
FC Crans
Club Lusitano Gland
2
2
N° match 103962
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Etoy
1
0
N° match 103964
Me 04.10.2017
Club Lusitano Gland
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
1
2
N° match 103969
Ve 06.10.2017
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Crans
0
3
F
N° match 103970
FC Etoy
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
1
2
N° match 103967
FC Gingins
FC Genolier-Begnins I
3
2
N° match 103968
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Gland
2
5
N° match 103966
Lu 09.10.2017
FC Gland
FC Crans
1
5
N° match 103971
Me 11.10.2017
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Stade Nyonnais
3
0
N° match 103960
Ve 13.10.2017
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Stade Nyonnais
3
0
N° match 103972
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Gingins
2
1
N° match 103974
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Etoy
0
4
N° match 103975
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Club Lusitano Gland
4
3
N° match 103973
Ve 20.10.2017
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
Club Lusitano Gland
3
1
N° match 103978
Ve 27.10.2017
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Genolier-Begnins I
2
4
N° match 103979
FC Etoy
FC Gland
3
4
N° match 103976
FC Gingins
FC Dardania Lausanne
2
0
N° match 103977
FC Crans
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
3
1
N° match 103980
Ve 23.03.2018
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
1
4
N° match 103983
FC Gingins
FC Etoy
4
3
N° match 103985
FC Crans
FC Genolier-Begnins I
3
0
N° match 103982
FC Gland
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
0
2
N° match 103981
Ve 06.04.2018
FC Gingins
FC Gland
4
2
N° match 103986
FC Etoy
Club Lusitano Gland
4
2
N° match 103987
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Crans
1
2
N° match 103989
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
1
1
N° match 103990
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Stade Nyonnais
4
4
N° match 103988
Ve 13.04.2018
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
1
2
N° match 103992
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Etoy
3
8
N° match 103994
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Gingins
0
0
N° match 103995
FC Crans
FC Dardania Lausanne
3
1
N° match 103993
FC Gland
FC Genolier-Begnins I
0
5
N° match 103991
Lu 16.04.2018
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
1
1
N° match 103999
Me 18.04.2018
FC Gingins
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
0
N° match 103997
Ve 20.04.2018
FC Etoy
FC Crans
3
0
N° match 103998
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
2
1
N° match 104000
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Gland
0
0
N° match 103996
Lu 23.04.2018
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Dardania Lausanne
1
3
N° match 103984
Je 26.04.2018
FC Crans
FC Gingins
4
1
N° match 104004
Ve 27.04.2018
FC Stade Nyonnais
Club Lusitano Gland
1
2
N° match 104005
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Etoy
0
3
N° match 104003
FC Gland
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
1
4
N° match 104001
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Dardania Lausanne
10
0
N° match 104002
Ve 04.05.2018
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Gland
0
7
N° match 104006
FC Gingins
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
1
0
N° match 104008
FC Etoy
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
2
N° match 104009
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
2
7
N° match 104010
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Crans
1
3
N° match 104007
Ve 18.05.2018
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Club Lusitano Gland
3
1
N° match 104014
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Etoy
2
1
N° match 104012
FC Crans
FC Stade Nyonnais
10
1
N° match 104015
FC Gland
FC Dardania Lausanne
7
1
N° match 104011
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Gingins
3
2
N° match 104013
Je 24.05.2018
FC Crans
FC Gland
5
0
N° match 104016
Ve 25.05.2018
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
2
5
N° match 104017
FC Gingins
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
0
1
N° match 104019
FC Etoy
FC Dardania Lausanne
2
7
N° match 104020
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Genolier-Begnins I
6
6
N° match 104018
Lu 28.05.2018
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Stade Nyonnais
2
2
N° match 104024
Me 30.05.2018
FC Gingins
FC Dardania Lausanne
9
2
N° match 104022
Ve 01.06.2018
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Crans
3
2
N° match 104025
FC Gland
FC Etoy
4
4
N° match 104021
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
2
2
N° match 104023
Sponsor principal