• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 12

Sa 17.03.2018
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
5
1
N° match 235289
FC Gland II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
20
0
N° match 235290
Me 21.03.2018
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Gland II
1
14
N° match 235297
Sa 24.03.2018
Prangins Sport III
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
16
N° match 235294
US Terre Sainte V
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
5
8
N° match 235298
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Crans II
10
2
N° match 235295
Sa 14.04.2018
FC Crans II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
3
0
F
N° match 235301
FC Gingins II
Prangins Sport III
2
5
N° match 235303
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Italia Nyon I
6
7
N° match 235302
FC Gland II
US Terre Sainte V
8
0
N° match 235299
Me 18.04.2018
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Crans II
7
8
N° match 235306
Sa 21.04.2018
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Genolier-Begnins I
2
4
N° match 235305
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Gingins II
4
2
N° match 235304
Ma 24.04.2018
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Gingins II
3
6
N° match 235293
Me 25.04.2018
FC Crans II
Prangins Sport III
16
2
N° match 235292
Sa 28.04.2018
FC Crans II
US Terre Sainte V
3
3
N° match 235310
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
6
3
N° match 235311
FC Gingins II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
15
0
N° match 235312
Prangins Sport III
FC Italia Nyon I
3
9
N° match 235313
Me 02.05.2018
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Gingins II
1
2
N° match 235315
Sa 05.05.2018
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Crans II
8
2
N° match 235317
US Terre Sainte V
FC Genolier-Begnins I
7
1
N° match 235316
FC Chêne Aubonne II
Prangins Sport III
3
0
F
N° match 235314
Me 09.05.2018
FC Gingins II
US Terre Sainte V
6
2
N° match 235321
Sa 12.05.2018
FC Crans II
FC Gland II
0
10
N° match 235319
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Chêne Aubonne II
6
11
N° match 235323
Prangins Sport III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
15
1
N° match 235322
Me 16.05.2018
FC Gland II
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
1
2
N° match 235308
Ma 22.05.2018
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
0
14
N° match 235320
Sa 26.05.2018
US Terre Sainte V
Prangins Sport III
8
5
N° match 235325
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Gingins II
9
2
N° match 235326
FC Gland II
FC Genolier-Begnins I
9
3
N° match 235327
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Italia Nyon I
9
1
N° match 235324
Me 30.05.2018
Prangins Sport III
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
1
4
N° match 235331
FC Italia Nyon I
US Terre Sainte V
2
5
N° match 235332
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
11
4
N° match 235333
FC Gingins II
FC Gland II
1
8
N° match 235330
Sa 02.06.2018
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Italia Nyon I
11
4
N° match 235335
FC Gland II
Prangins Sport III
25
0
N° match 235336
FC Crans II
FC Genolier-Begnins I
0
3
F
N° match 235338
US Terre Sainte V
FC Chêne Aubonne II
3
0
F
N° match 235334
Me 06.06.2018
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
US Terre Sainte V
2
3
N° match 235343
Me 13.06.2018
FC Gingins II
FC Crans II
4
0
N° match 235339
Sa 16.06.2018
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
1
4
N° match 235342
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Gland II
3
2
N° match 235341
Sponsor principal