Super League

Sa 04.02.2017
17:45
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Thun
20:00
FC Basel 1893
FC Lugano
Di 05.02.2017
13:45
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Luzern
13:45
FC Vaduz
FC St. Gallen
16:00
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion

Super League

1.FC Basel 1893 18152149:1547 
2.BSC Young Boys18105342:2435 
3.FC Sion1892738:3129 
4.FC Luzern1892736:3329 
5.Grasshopper Club Zürich1864826:3222 
6.FC St. Gallen1863920:2721 
7.FC Lausanne-Sport18531030:3418 
8.FC Lugano1846823:3518 
9.FC Thun 1837823:3416 
10.FC Vaduz18441021:4316 

1ère Ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 04.03.2017
16:30
FC Martigny-Sports
Etoile Carouge FC
17:00
FC Echallens Région
SC Düdingen
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Vevey Sports 1899
17:00
FC Fribourg
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
17:00
Lancy FC
FC Oberwallis Naters
Di 05.03.2017
Team Vaud M-21
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
14:30
BSC Young Boys II
Yverdon Sport FC

1ère Ligue - Groupe 1

1.Yverdon Sport FC 1494138:1931 
2.Lancy FC 1494128:1431 
3.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 1483328:1527 
4.BSC Young Boys II1464432:2422 
5.FC Martigny-Sports 1464426:2622 
6.FC Echallens Région1463529:2621 
7.FC Vevey Sports 1899 1447318:2019 
8.Etoile Carouge FC1452728:2917 
9.SC Düdingen 1444617:3416 
10.FC Azzurri 90 LS 1435619:2514 
11.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens1434720:2813 
12.Team Vaud M-211425729:3111 
13.FC Oberwallis Naters1425720:2911 
14.FC Fribourg 1424816:2810 

M-18 ((M-17) - tour printemps)

Sa 04.03.2017
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Aargau
Team BEJUNE M-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team YB/AFF-FFV U-17
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Di 05.03.2017
14:00
Team Zürich U-17
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17

M-18 ((M-17) - tour printemps)

1.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-170000(0)0:00 
Team Aargau0000(0)0:00 
Team Vaud Lausanne0000(0)0:00 
Team Liechtenstein U-180000(0)0:00 
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-170000(0)0:00 
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-170000(0)0:00 
Team YB/AFF-FFV U-170000(0)0:00 
FC Basel 1893 U-170000(0)0:00 
Team Zürich U-170000(0)0:00 
Team BEJUNE M-170000(0)0:00 

M-16 - Groupe A

Sa 04.03.2017
Team Ticino
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Aargau
FC Sion
Team BEJUNE
FC Thun Berner Oberland

M-16 - Groupe A

1.Servette FC 151113(16)40:1734 
2.FC Zürich151014(13)36:2331 
3.FC Basel 189315915(16)37:2128 
4.Team Ticino15906(24)26:2627 
5.Grasshopper-Club Zürich15825(24)44:2926 
6.FC Sion15825(25)33:2726 
7.BSC Young Boys 15726(18)30:3023 
8.FC Luzern15726(22)41:4223 
9.FCO St. Gallen/Wil15726(24)31:3623 
10.FC Thun Berner Oberland15618(31)33:3119 
11.Team BEJUNE15609(12)29:4318 
12.Team Aargau155010(20)26:3615 
13.Team Vaud Lausanne152211(31)19:378 
14.Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen152013(33)19:466 

M-15 - Groupe national

Sa 04.03.2017
Team Ticino CSFA
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
FC Aarau
FC Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Thun Berner Oberland

M-15 - Groupe national

1.FC Basel 1893151122(7)51:2435 
2.FC Sion15933(9)52:3330 
3.BSC Young Boys 15924(9)41:3229 
4.Grasshopper Club Zürich15825(20)33:2126 
5.FC Zürich15735(14)37:3424 
6.FCO St. Gallen/Wil15735(15)39:3224 
7.FC Winterthur15726(13)42:4023 
8.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 15636(12)38:4021 
9.Servette FC 15636(22)38:4121 
10.FC Luzern15627(14)51:4420 
11.Team Ticino CSFA15537(14)40:4218 
12.Team Vaud Lausanne15447(28)32:3716 
13.FC Aarau15249(25)28:5010 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland150015(13)25:770 

FE-14 (11/11) - Groupe A (tour printemps)

Sa 04.03.2017
Team Jura
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team La Côte
Team ACGF-Champel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Servette FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team AVF-Bas Valais
FC Sion
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team WFV-Oberwallis
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Meyrin FC

FE-13 - Groupe A (tour printemps)

Sa 18.03.2017
Servette FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
FC Sion
FC Biel-Bienne
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team ANF-Littoral
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
Team AVF-Région Monthey
Team AVF-Région Martigny
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Meyrin FC
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
Team AVF-Région Sierre
Team FVBJ-Seeland
Team Jura
11:15
Team ACGF-CSChênois
Team AFF/FFV-Adao