• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

4e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 18.08.2018
Prangins Sport l
FC Tolochenaz I
3
2
N° match 158076
Di 19.08.2018
FC Gimel-Bière I
US Terre Sainte III
2
1
N° match 158075
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
1
1
N° match 158077
FC Gingins IIA
FC Etoy I
4
4
N° match 158073
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Forward-Morges II
2
1
N° match 158072
Ve 24.08.2018
US Terre Sainte III
Prangins Sport l
3
2
N° match 158080
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Etoy I
FC Crans II
4
4
N° match 158082
Di 26.08.2018
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Gingins IIA
1
1
N° match 158083
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
6
1
N° match 158079
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
2
0
N° match 158078
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Tolochenaz I
0
2
N° match 158089
FC Crans II
FC Pied du Jura II
1
4
N° match 158085
Di 02.09.2018
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Etoy I
4
3
N° match 158086
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
US Terre Sainte III
0
2
N° match 158088
FC Gingins IIA
FC Forward-Morges II
0
0
N° match 158084
Sa 08.09.2018
FC Etoy I
Prangins Sport l
2
5
N° match 158093
Di 09.09.2018
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Gimel-Bière I
0
0
N° match 158094
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Tolochenaz I
1
0
N° match 158090
US Terre Sainte III
FC Genolier-Begnins III
1
0
N° match 158091
FC Gingins IIA
FC Crans II
7
0
N° match 158095
Me 12.09.2018
Prangins Sport l
FC Pied du Jura II
1
1
N° match 158098
Je 13.09.2018
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Etoy I
3
1
N° match 158099
Sa 15.09.2018
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Gingins IIA
5
0
N° match 158097
FC Crans II
FC Forward-Morges II
2
5
N° match 158096
Di 16.09.2018
FC Tolochenaz I
US Terre Sainte III
2
1
N° match 158101
Je 20.09.2018
FC Gingins IIA
Prangins Sport l
1
3
N° match 158106
Sa 22.09.2018
FC Crans II
FC Gimel-Bière I
0
3
N° match 158107
FC Etoy I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
2
4
N° match 158104
Di 23.09.2018
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
4
0
N° match 158105
FC Forward-Morges II
US Terre Sainte III
2
2
N° match 158102
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Gingins IIA
1
1
N° match 158110
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Pied du Jura II
1
2
N° match 158111
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Etoy I
3
0
N° match 158112
Prangins Sport l
FC Crans II
1
0
N° match 158109
Di 30.09.2018
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Forward-Morges II
0
0
N° match 158108
Sa 06.10.2018
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Tolochenaz I
3
5
N° match 158116
FC Etoy I
US Terre Sainte III
4
6
N° match 158115
FC Crans II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
1
0
N° match 158118
Di 07.10.2018
FC Gimel-Bière I
Prangins Sport l
1
2
N° match 158119
FC Gingins IIA
FC Genolier-Begnins III
5
1
N° match 158117
Sa 13.10.2018
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Gimel-Bière I
2
6
N° match 158121
US Terre Sainte III
FC Pied du Jura II
4
3
N° match 158124
Prangins Sport l
FC Forward-Morges II
1
3
N° match 158120
Di 14.10.2018
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Gingins IIA
1
2
N° match 158123
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Crans II
4
1
N° match 158122
Me 17.10.2018
FC Crans II
FC Tolochenaz I
0
4
N° match 158129
Sa 20.10.2018
Prangins Sport l
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
7
0
N° match 158131
Di 21.10.2018
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
0
2
N° match 158130
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Etoy I
9
2
N° match 158126
FC Gingins IIA
US Terre Sainte III
4
3
N° match 158128
Je 25.10.2018
FC Etoy I
FC Pied du Jura II
2
1
N° match 158137
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Forward-Morges II
0
4
N° match 158132
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Gimel-Bière I
1
0
N° match 158134
US Terre Sainte III
FC Crans II
7
0
N° match 158135
Di 28.10.2018
FC Genolier-Begnins III
Prangins Sport l
3
0
N° match 158133
Sa 16.03.2019
FC Tolochenaz I
Prangins Sport l
3
4
N° match 158142
Di 17.03.2019
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
4
0
N° match 158143
Ma 19.03.2019
FC Etoy I
FC Gingins IIA
0
8
N° match 158139
Sa 23.03.2019
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Tolochenaz I
0
3
N° match 158145
Prangins Sport l
US Terre Sainte III
4
2
N° match 158146
Di 24.03.2019
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Forward-Morges II
1
3
N° match 158144
FC Gingins IIA
FC Pied du Jura II
3
2
N° match 158149
FC Crans II
FC Etoy I
2
2
N° match 158148
Je 28.03.2019
US Terre Sainte III
FC Gimel-Bière I
2
2
N° match 158141
Sa 30.03.2019
US Terre Sainte III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
3
2
N° match 158154
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
1
2
N° match 158155
FC Etoy I
FC Gimel-Bière I
0
3
F
N° match 158152
Di 31.03.2019
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Crans II
3
1
N° match 158151
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Gingins IIA
1
1
N° match 158150
Ma 02.04.2019
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Pied du Jura II
5
1
N° match 158138
Sa 06.04.2019
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Forward-Morges II
2
1
N° match 158156
Prangins Sport l
FC Etoy I
6
1
N° match 158159
Di 07.04.2019
FC Genolier-Begnins III
US Terre Sainte III
2
2
N° match 158157
Ma 09.04.2019
FC Crans II
FC Gingins IIA
3
3
N° match 158161
Sa 13.04.2019
US Terre Sainte III
FC Tolochenaz I
0
1
N° match 158167
FC Etoy I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
4
0
N° match 158165
Di 14.04.2019
FC Pied du Jura II
Prangins Sport l
0
6
N° match 158164
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Crans II
4
2
N° match 158162
FC Gingins IIA
FC Gimel-Bière I
1
1
N° match 158163
Je 18.04.2019
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Pied du Jura II
0
1
N° match 158160
Me 24.04.2019
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Crans II
7
0
N° match 158173
Sa 27.04.2019
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Pied du Jura II
4
1
N° match 158171
US Terre Sainte III
FC Forward-Morges II
2
2
N° match 158168
Prangins Sport l
FC Gingins IIA
8
1
N° match 158172
Di 28.04.2019
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Etoy I
2
0
N° match 158170
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Crans II
Prangins Sport l
0
10
N° match 158175
FC Etoy I
FC Tolochenaz I
2
5
N° match 158178
Di 05.05.2019
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
1
0
N° match 158177
FC Gingins IIA
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
1
1
N° match 158176
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Gimel-Bière I
7
1
N° match 158174
Ve 10.05.2019
US Terre Sainte III
FC Etoy I
6
1
N° match 158181
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Pied du Jura II
3
0
N° match 158182
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Crans II
3
3
N° match 158184
Prangins Sport l
FC Gimel-Bière I
4
0
N° match 158185
Di 12.05.2019
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gingins IIA
1
0
N° match 158183
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
3
2
N° match 158187
Di 19.05.2019
FC Gingins IIA
FC Tolochenaz I
0
3
N° match 158189
FC Forward-Morges II
Prangins Sport l
2
4
N° match 158186
FC Crans II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
1
3
N° match 158188
FC Pied du Jura II
US Terre Sainte III
3
1
N° match 158190
Ve 24.05.2019
US Terre Sainte III
FC Gingins IIA
3
1
N° match 158194
Sa 25.05.2019
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Crans II
9
0
N° match 158195
FC Etoy I
FC Forward-Morges II
1
6
N° match 158192
Di 26.05.2019
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gimel-Bière I
1
5
N° match 158196
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
Prangins Sport l
1
6
N° match 158197
Me 29.05.2019
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Tolochenaz I
1
4
N° match 158200
Sa 01.06.2019
Prangins Sport l
FC Genolier-Begnins III
6
0
N° match 158199
Di 02.06.2019
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Etoy I
3
0
F
N° match 158203
FC Crans II
US Terre Sainte III
1
4
N° match 158201
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
4
1
N° match 158198
Sponsor principal