4e ligue - Groupe 3

Sa 27.08.2016
18:00
FC Léchelles I
Team Haut-Lac (5054) II
18:00
FC Givisiez Ia
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon IIa
19:00
FC Ressudens I
FC Montbrelloz I
20:00
FC Montagny I
FC Avenches II
20:00
FC Domdidier II
ES Belfaux II
Di 28.08.2016
10:00
FC Billens Ib
FC Corminboeuf II

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.ES Belfaux II0000(0)0:00 
FC Billens Ib0000(0)0:00 
FC Corminboeuf II0000(0)0:00 
FC Domdidier II0000(0)0:00 
FC Léchelles I0000(0)0:00 
Team Haut-Lac (5054) II0000(0)0:00 
FC Montagny I0000(0)0:00 
FC Givisiez Ia0000(0)0:00 
FC Avenches II0000(0)0:00 
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon IIa0000(0)0:00 
FC Ressudens I0000(0)0:00 
FC Montbrelloz I0000(0)0:00 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

Ve 26.08.2016
20:00
FC Montbrelloz II
U.S.C.V.
Di 28.08.2016
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II
FC Nuvilly
FC Piamont II
FC Cugy/Montet II
FC Petite-Glâne
FC Léchelles II
FC Dompierre
FC Villarepos
FC Ressudens II
FC Montagny II

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Petite-Glâne0000(0)0:00 
FC Dompierre 0000(0)0:00 
FC Montbrelloz II0000(0)0:00 
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II0000(0)0:00 
FC Léchelles II0000(0)0:00 
FC Ressudens II0000(0)0:00 
FC Villarepos0000(0)0:00 
FC Nuvilly0000(0)0:00 
FC Cugy/Montet II0000(0)0:00 
U.S.C.V.0000(0)0:00 
FC Piamont II0000(0)0:00 
FC Montagny II0000(0)0:00 

Juniors C 2e degré - Groupe 5 (tour automne)

Sa 27.08.2016
13:00
Sense Mitte (5141) b
FC Ressudens
14:00
FC Kerzers b
SC Düdingen b
15:00
FC Corminboeuf
Sense-Oberland (5111) b
16:00
Team Haut-Lac (5054) b
Team See-Lac e
16:00
FC Fribourg
US Basse-Broye c
16:00
FC Montagny
FC Schmitten

Juniors C 2e degré - Groupe 5 (tour automne)

1.FC Corminboeuf0000(0)0:00 
SC Düdingen b0000(0)0:00 
FC Montagny0000(0)0:00 
Team See-Lac e0000(0)0:00 
FC Schmitten0000(0)0:00 
US Basse-Broye c0000(0)0:00 
FC Ressudens0000(0)0:00 
FC Kerzers b0000(0)0:00 
Sense-Oberland (5111) b0000(0)0:00 
Sense Mitte (5141) b0000(0)0:00 
Team Haut-Lac (5054) b0000(0)0:00 
FC Fribourg 0000(0)0:00 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 9 (2ème degré - tour automne)

Sa 27.08.2016
10:00
FC Petite-Glâne
FC Cudrefin
14:00
FC Montbrelloz
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font
14:00
FC Montagny b
FC Fétigny/Ménières
14:00
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon a
FC Ressudens
14:00
FC Avenches
FC Aumont/Murist
14:00
FC Domdidier
U.S.C.V.

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 9 (2ème degré - tour automne)

1.FC Aumont/Murist0000(0)0:00 
FC Avenches0000(0)0:00 
FC Cudrefin0000(0)0:00 
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon a0000(0)0:00 
FC Ressudens0000(0)0:00 
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font0000(0)0:00 
FC Domdidier0000(0)0:00 
U.S.C.V.0000(0)0:00 
FC Montagny b0000(0)0:00 
FC Fétigny/Ménières0000(0)0:00 
FC Petite-Glâne0000(0)0:00 
FC Montbrelloz0000(0)0:00