4e ligue - Groupe 5

Ve 19.08.2016
20:00
FC Corcelles-Payerne l
FC Valmont IB
Sa 20.08.2016
19:00
FC Thierrens III
FC Donneloye II
Di 21.08.2016
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Champagne Sports II
14:00
FC Yvonand IA
FC Bosna Yverdon II
15:00
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
15:00
FC Stade-Payerne Azzurri III
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Stade-Payerne Azzurri III0000(0)0:00 
FC Yvonand IA0000(0)0:00 
FC Valmont IB0000(0)0:00 
FC Thierrens III0000(0)0:00 
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I0000(0)0:00 
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I0000(0)0:00 
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I0000(0)0:00 
FC Bosna Yverdon II0000(0)0:00 
FC Corcelles-Payerne l0000(0)0:00 
FC Azzurri Yverdon l0000(0)0:00 
FC Donneloye II0000(0)0:00 
FC Champagne Sports II0000(0)0:00 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

Di 21.08.2016
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Granges Marnand II
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
10:30
FC Yvonand III
FC Essertines IA
14:00
FC Etoile Bonvillars IA
FC Champagne Sports III

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Corcelles-Payerne II0000(0)0:00 
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II0000(0)0:00 
FC Yvonand III0000(0)0:00 
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II0000(0)0:00 
FC Azzurri Yverdon II0000(0)0:00 
FC Etoile Bonvillars IA0000(0)0:00 
FC Champagne Sports III0000(0)0:00 
FC Grandson-Tuileries III0000(0)0:00 
FC Granges Marnand II0000(0)0:00 
FC Essertines IA0000(0)0:00 

Juniors B 2e degré - Groupe 7 (tour automne)

Sa 27.08.2016
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Corcelles-Payerne
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Echallens Région III
Mvt Menthue (9009)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
14:30
MJOR (9008)II
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
16:00
FC Champagne Sports
FC Granges Marnand
16:00
FC Bosna Yverdon
FC Etoile-Broye

Juniors B 2e degré - Groupe 7 (tour automne)

1.FC Granges Marnand0000(0)0:00 
FC Vallée de Joux0000(0)0:00 
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues 0000(0)0:00 
FC Champagne Sports0000(0)0:00 
FC Etoile-Broye0000(0)0:00 
FC Corcelles-Payerne0000(0)0:00 
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne0000(0)0:00 
FC Bosna Yverdon0000(0)0:00 
MJOR (9008)II0000(0)0:00 
FC Echallens Région III0000(0)0:00 
Mvt Menthue (9009)0000(0)0:00 
FC Grandson-Tuileries II0000(0)0:00 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 13 (2ème degré - tour automne)

1.Mormont-Venoge (9101) I0000(0)0:00 
FC Vallée de Joux0000(0)0:00 
FC Grandson-Tuileries II0000(0)0:00 
Association Yverdon-Sport III0000(0)0:00 
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I0000(0)0:00 
FC Etoile-Broye I0000(0)0:00 
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne0000(0)0:00 
FC Valmont II0000(0)0:00 
FC Champagne Sports II0000(0)0:00 
FC Echallens Région IV0000(0)0:00 

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 2

Je 25.08.2016
FC Echallens Région II
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois
20:00
FC Cugy
Grp 13 coteaux

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 2

1.FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois0000(0)0:00 
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues 0000(0)0:00 
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne0000(0)0:00 
FC Cugy0000(0)0:00 
FC Nord Gros de Vaud0000(0)0:00 
Grp 13 coteaux0000(0)0:00 
FC Echallens Région II0000(0)0:00 
FC Venoge0000(0)0:00 
FC Suchy-Sports0000(0)0:00 
FC Villars-Tiercelin0000(0)0:00