• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 12

Sa 16.03.2019
FC Gland III
FC Concordia III
5
1
N° match 225691
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Italia Nyon II
3
4
N° match 225689
Sa 23.03.2019
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
7
1
N° match 225698
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
2
9
N° match 225697
FC Concordia III
FC Gimel-Bière I
3
2
N° match 225695
VPC Sport (9026) II
FC Gland III
5
1
N° match 225696
Ma 26.03.2019
FC Chêne Aubonne I
VPC Sport (9026) II
3
4
N° match 225690
Sa 30.03.2019
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Forward-Morges II
4
5
N° match 225699
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Forward-Morges II
4
5
N° match 225699
FC Gland III
FC Italia Nyon II
5
3
N° match 225700
FC Gimel-Bière I
VPC Sport (9026) II
1
6
N° match 225701
FC Cheseaux III
ES FC Malley LS VII
1
10
N° match 225703
Sa 06.04.2019
FC Concordia III
FC Cheseaux III
8
2
N° match 225704
FC Concordia III
FC Cheseaux III
8
2
N° match 225704
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Gimel-Bière I
2
3
N° match 225706
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
4
N° match 225708
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Gland III
4
2
N° match 225707
Sa 13.04.2019
ES FC Malley LS VII
FC Concordia III
8
3
N° match 225713
FC Cheseaux III
VPC Sport (9026) II
1
10
N° match 225712
FC Gland III
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
7
1
N° match 225709
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Forward-Morges II
2
6
N° match 225710
Me 17.04.2019
FC Gimel-Bière I
ES FC Malley LS VII
0
2
N° match 225692
Sa 27.04.2019
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Gland III
14
2
N° match 225718
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Gimel-Bière I
12
0
N° match 225717
VPC Sport (9026) II
ES FC Malley LS VII
11
2
N° match 225714
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Cheseaux III
8
1
N° match 225715
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Concordia III
VPC Sport (9026) II
0
14
N° match 225723
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
0
7
N° match 225719
FC Cheseaux III
FC Forward-Morges II
6
2
N° match 225721
ES FC Malley LS VII
FC Italia Nyon II
6
1
N° match 225722
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Concordia III
4
2
N° match 225724
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Cheseaux III
2
3
N° match 225726
FC Gland III
FC Gimel-Bière I
5
1
N° match 225728
FC Forward-Morges II
ES FC Malley LS VII
6
2
N° match 225725
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Concordia III
FC Forward-Morges II
5
7
N° match 225732
VPC Sport (9026) II
FC Italia Nyon II
16
1
N° match 225733
FC Cheseaux III
FC Chêne Aubonne I
0
3
F
N° match 225730
ES FC Malley LS VII
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
4
4
N° match 225731
Sa 25.05.2019
FC Forward-Morges II
VPC Sport (9026) II
0
7
N° match 225734
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Concordia III
1
3
N° match 225735
ES FC Malley LS VII
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
6
N° match 225736
FC Gland III
FC Cheseaux III
7
1
N° match 225737
Sa 01.06.2019
FC Concordia III
FC Chêne Aubonne I
6
13
N° match 225741
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Forward-Morges II
4
3
N° match 225743
FC Cheseaux III
FC Gimel-Bière I
1
7
N° match 225739
ES FC Malley LS VII
FC Gland III
7
2
N° match 225740
VPC Sport (9026) II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
5
0
N° match 225742
Sponsor principal