4e ligue - Groupe 8

Di 12.03.2017
14:00
FC Romanel II
FC Epalinges II

4e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Azzurri 90 LS II11803(23)34:1724 
2.FC Renens II11731(37)25:1324 
3.CS Chavannes Epenex I11722(25)34:1723 
4.FC Lusitano LS I11722(41)23:2423 
5.Racing Club Lausanne IA11524(40)20:1817 
6.FC Cugy I11533(55)27:1617 
7.FC Turc Lausanne II11344(20)27:2813 
8.FC Romanel II10406(23)27:3012 
9.FC Saint-Sulpice IIB11245(27)21:2610 
10.FC Epalinges II10307(14)22:339 
11.FC Desportivo Portugues I11137(53)11:235 
12.FC Concordia II11038(21)14:403 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 7 (2ème degré - tour printemps)

Sa 18.03.2017
09:00
AS Haute-Broye II
CS Chavannes Epenex I
09:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
MJOR (9008) VII
09:15
FC Etoile-Broye II
Mvt du Centre (9124)
10:00
FC Boveresses III
FC Prilly Sports IV
10:45
FC Crissier III
Mvt Menthue (9172) IV

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 7 (2ème degré - tour printemps)

1.CS Chavannes Epenex I0000(0)0:00 
FC Crissier III0000(0)0:00 
AS Haute-Broye II0000(0)0:00 
FC Etoile-Broye II0000(0)0:00 
FC Prilly Sports IV0000(0)0:00 
MJOR (9008) VII0000(0)0:00 
FC Grandson-Tuileries III0000(0)0:00 
Mvt du Centre (9124)0000(0)0:00 
FC Boveresses III0000(0)0:00 
Mvt Menthue (9172) IV0000(0)0:00 

Juniors E - Groupe 23 (2ème degré - tour printemps)

Sa 18.03.2017
Mvt du Centre (9124) IV
FC Ecublens III
09:15
FC Cheseaux III
FC Concordia III
09:30
FC Le Mont II
FC Crissier IV
09:30
FC Bussigny II
ES FC Malley LS V
10:45
FC Epalinges III
FC Echandens II

Juniors E - Groupe 23 (2ème degré - tour printemps)

1.FC Bussigny II00000:00 
FC Ecublens III00000:00 
FC Le Mont II00000:00 
FC Concordia III00000:00 
FC Cheseaux III00000:00 
FC Epalinges III00000:00 
Mvt du Centre (9124) IV00000:00 
ES FC Malley LS V00000:00 
FC Crissier IV00000:00 
FC Echandens II00000:00 

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 2

Je 23.03.2017
FC Suchy-Ependes
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
20:00
FC Venoge
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
20:00
FC Villars-Tiercelin
FC Nord Gros de Vaud
20:00
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois
FC Echallens Région II
20:15
Grp 13 coteaux
FC Cugy

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 2

1.FC Cugy9702(8)52:2021 
2.FC Echallens Région II9612(0)39:2319 
3.Grp 13 coteaux9603(5)29:2718 
4.FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois9513(6)23:2016 
5.FC Suchy-Ependes9423(6)28:2114 
6.FC Venoge9324(2)21:2311 
7.FC Nord Gros de Vaud9252(2)10:1211 
8.FC Villars-Tiercelin9306(23)12:229 
9.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues 9126(4)16:255 
10.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne9117(6)13:504 

Ligue nationale B (Futsal) - Groupe 1

1.FC Silva 27520(10)51:1917 
2.FC Cugy7520(16)55:2817 
3.Lancy FC 7502(9)56:4515 
4.FC La Sallaz7322(4)64:4011 
5.US Terre Sainte Futsal 27304(5)46:599 
6.FC Concordia Futsal7304(0)51:459 
7.FC Vevey Sports 18997106(4)22:633 
8.Team Moudon7007(12)28:740 
Sponsor principal FC Cugy