• Fonds du Sport Vaudois
championnat - Juniors D/9 / 2ème degré - tour printemps / Groupe 10 - 03.06.2018 10:30
FC Echallens Région IV
34' Alexis Morier
70' Perparim Berisha
2:9
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
1' Sylvain Rüttimann
11' Leart Shkodra
13' Leart Shkodra
19' Dario Da Silva
29' Luca Alfonzo
30' Noam Rod
40' Leart Shkodra
42' Leart Shkodra
50' Leart Shkodra
    • But 2:9
      But   Echallens Région
      Buteur Perparim Berisha
    • But 1:9
      But   Grandson-Tuileries
      Buteur Leart Shkodra
    • But 1:8
      But   Grandson-Tuileries
      Buteur Leart Shkodra
    • But 1:7
      But   Grandson-Tuileries
      Buteur Leart Shkodra (Penalty)
    • But 1:6
      But   Echallens Région
      Buteur Alexis Morier
    • But 0:6
      But   Grandson-Tuileries
      Buteur Noam Rod
    • But 0:5
      But   Grandson-Tuileries
      Buteur Luca Alfonzo
    • But 0:4
      But   Grandson-Tuileries
      Buteur Dario Da Silva Moreira
    • But 0:3
      But   Grandson-Tuileries
      Buteur Leart Shkodra
    • But 0:2
      But   Grandson-Tuileries
      Buteur Leart Shkodra
    • But 0:1
      But   Grandson-Tuileries
      Buteur Sylvain Rüttimann

    FC Echallens Région IV

    1 Cherpit 8 Favre 10 Hoti 11 Grand (C) 12 Mathey 5 Jutzeler 14 Shala 9 Morier 4 Morandini
     
    1
    Cherpit Baptiste
    Gardien
    8
    Favre Yohan
    Arrière droit
    10
    Hoti Fatlum
    Arrière gauche
    11
    Grand Marlon(C)
    Arrière central
    12
    Mathey Frederic
    Demi droit
    5
    Jutzeler Alexis
    Demi
    14
    Shala Erjan
    Demi gauche
    9
    Morier Alexis
    Attaquant de pointe droit
     
    4
    Morandini Thimoté
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    13
    Favre Arno
    6
    Moro Loïc
    15
    Berisha Perparim
     
    7
    Augusto Maxime
    Entraîneur
     
    Grand Sandy
    Absents
    Clavel Kevin (blessé)

    FC Grandson-Tuileries II

    1 Willenegger 14 Rexhaj 3 Alves 5 Shkodra 4 Rüttimann 7 Da Silva 9 Rüttimann (C) 11 Alfonzo 8 Rod
     
    1
    Willenegger Jolan
    Gardien
    14
    Rexhaj Gentrit
    Arrière droit
    3
    Alves Pinto Tiago Jose
    Arrière gauche
    5
    Shkodra Leart
    Demi
         
    4
    Rüttimann Loic
    Demi droit (couloir)
    7
    Da Silva Moreira Dario
    Demi gauche (couloir)
     
    9
    Rüttimann Sylvain(C)
    Attaquant de pointe droit
     
    11
    Alfonzo Luca
    Attaquant de pointe
     
    8
    Rod Noam
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
     
    Remplaçants
    2
    Conde Pablo
    12
    Dos Santos Sargento Bernardo Aleberto
    10
    Santos Fonseca Edi Miguel
    13
    Loureiro Gabriel
    Entraîneur
     
    Pinto Dany Jose
     
    Pinto Manuel
    Absents
    Avdic Rijad (blessé)
    Germond Simon (vacances)
    da Cruz Dany José (vacances)
    Ahmetaj Egzon (blessé)
    Dos Santos Sergio (blessé)
    da Cruz Dylan José (vacances)
    Sponsor principal