• Fonds du Sport Vaudois
championnat - Juniors C 1er degré / tour automne / Groupe 3 - 08.09.2018 13:00
FC Renens
7' Ahmedin Avdic
15' Edvin Babajic
35' Edvin Babajic
68' Samuel Perron
4:9
(3:5)
FC Bex
16' Arif Delija
23' Ange Curtis N Dri
25' Arif Delija
27' Arif Delija
36' Arif Delija
51' Alhouseni Nutsukpui
53' Arif Delija
60' Antoine Antonelli
66' Christian Annaloro
    • avertissement Alhouseni Nutsukpui (Bex)
      avertissement Alhouseni Nutsukpui (Bex)
    • But 4:9
      But   Renens
      Buteur Samuel Perron
    • But 3:9
      But   Bex
      Buteur Christian Annaloro
    • But 3:8
      But   Bex
      Buteur Antoine Antonelli (Penalty)
    • But 3:7
      But   Bex
      Buteur Arif Delija
    • But 3:6
      But   Bex
      Buteur Alhouseni Nutsukpui
    • But 3:5
      But   Bex
      Buteur Arif Delija
    • But 3:4
      But   Renens
      Buteur Edvin Babajic
    • But 2:4
      But   Bex
      Buteur Arif Delija
    • But 2:3
      But   Bex
      Buteur Arif Delija
    • But 2:2
      But   Bex
      Buteur Ange Curtis N Dri
    • avertissement Alhasana Nutsukpui (Bex)
      avertissement Alhasana Nutsukpui (Bex)
    • But 2:1
      But   Bex
      Buteur Arif Delija
    • But 2:0
      But   Renens
      Buteur Edvin Babajic
    • But 1:0
      But   Renens
      Buteur Ahmedin Avdic

    FC Renens

    1 Garcia 3 Pedro 6 Maillard 5 Hodzic (C) 4 Ates 8 Kiraz 16 Hoxha 10 Avdic 11 Perron 7 Monteiro 9 Babajic
     
    1
    Garcia Kimbangu
    Gardien
    3
    Pedro Christopher
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    6
    Maillard Ugo
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    5
    Hodzic Salmir(C)
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    4
    Ates Sidar
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    8
    Kiraz Eren
    Demi droit (défensif)
    16
    Hoxha Maxhun
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    10
    Avdic Ahmedin
    Demi
     
    11
    Perron Samuel
    Ailier droit
     
    7
    Monteiro Varela Joël
    Ailier gauche
    9
    Babajic Edvin
    Attaquant de pointe
      
    Remplaçants
    13
    Ibeski Osman
    12
    Oliveira Pedrosa Alexandre
    Entraîneur
     
    Kilinc Umut
    Absents
    Negro Loris (blessé)
    Ramadani Enis (blessé)
    Aslan Ceyhun (blessé)
    Vishesella Petrit (Convocation autre équipe)
    Askin Berkin (blessé)

    FC Bex

    1 Oryakhill 5 Nutsukpui 9 Antonelli 4 Morais 15 Annaloro 6 Mendes 7 Bielmann 3 Vermande 8 Haile 11 Nutsukpui 10 Delija (C)
     
    1
    Oryakhill Shahen
    Gardien
    5
    Nutsukpui Alhasana
    Libéro
     
    9
    Antonelli Antoine
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
     
    4
    Morais da Fonseca Enzo
    Arrière central
    15
    Annaloro Christian
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
     
    6
    Mendes Tavares Nuno Miguel
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    7
    Bielmann Noé
    Demi droit (défensif)
    3
    Vermande Marley
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    8
    Haile Yuel
    Demi
    11
    Nutsukpui Alhouseni
    Attaquant gauche de soutien
      
    10
    Delija Arif(C)
    Centre avant
         
    Remplaçants
    22
    Sylaj Florentin
    16
    Avert Colin
    18
    N Dri Ange Curtis
     
    Entraîneur
     
    Antonelli Enrico
    Absents
    Cabas Calvin (vacances)
    Goetschmann Trevor (blessé)
    Sponsor principal