• Fonds du Sport Vaudois
championnat - Juniors D/9 / 2ème degré - tour automne / Groupe 14 - 18.09.2018 18:30
FC Le Mont II
35' Matteo Minghelli
40' Brandon Phongsavan
55' Quentin Chenuz
3:3
(0:2/2:3)
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
9' Lucien Meystre
22' Hugo Despond
49' Alan Vessaz
    • But 3:3
      But   Le Mont
      Buteur Quentin Chenuz
    • But 2:3
      But   Corcelles-Payerne
      Buteur Alan Vessaz
    • But 2:2
      But   Le Mont
      Buteur Brandon Phongsavan Esmerode
    • But 1:2
      But   Le Mont
      Buteur Matteo Minghelli
    • But 0:2
      But   Corcelles-Payerne
      Buteur Hugo Despond
    • But 0:1
      But   Corcelles-Payerne
      Buteur Lucien Meystre

    FC Le Mont II

    18 Vez 4 Phongsavan 2 Bosch 3 Gashi 11 Bennett 7 Chenuz (C) 9 Minghelli 5 Mangano 10 Malherbe
     
    18
    Vez Leonard
    Gardien
    4
    Phongsavan Esmerode Brandon
    Arrière droit
     
    2
    Bosch Tom
    Arrière gauche
    3
    Gashi Jon
    Arrière central
    11
    Bennett Aidan
    Demi droit
    7
    Chenuz Quentin(C)
    Demi
     
    9
    Minghelli Matteo
    Demi gauche
     
    5
    Mangano Stefano
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    10
    Malherbe Morgane
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    1
    Lucarelli Jeremie
    8
    Rosset Jeremy
    12
    Bonnet Matthieu
    6
    Leal Pires Angel
    13
    Regueira Skowton Nathan
    Entraîneur
     
    Sbai Saad
    Absents
    Jauregui Nicholas (Famille)

    FC Corcelles-Payerne I

    1 Muminovic 5 Doudin 8 Savary 2 Tobler 6 Staremberg 7 Genoud 3 Badoux 11 Despond (C) 10 Meystre
     
    1
    Muminovic Muamer
    Gardien
    5
    Doudin Sven
    Libéro
    8
    Savary Scott
    Arrière droit
    2
    Tobler Joel
    Arrière gauche
    6
    Staremberg Raphaël
    Demi (défensif)
    7
    Genoud Hugo
    Demi droit
    3
    Badoux Arnaud
    Demi gauche
    11
    Despond Hugo(C)
    Attaquant de pointe droit
     
    10
    Meystre Lucien
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
     
    Remplaçants
    12
    Vessaz Alan
     
    4
    Terrapon Damien
    9
    Rapin Gaëtan
    Entraîneur
     
    Zurkinden Alexandre
    Absents
    Ikhlef Adam (pas convoqué)
    Sponsor principal