4e ligue - Groupe 1

Di 21.08.2016
Racing Club Lausanne IB
FC Gland IIA
FC Mont-Goulin l
FC Crissier III
10:30
FC Echichens II
FC Veyron-Venoge IB
14:00
FC Echandens I
FC Venoge II
15:00
FC Lonay IA
FC UPM-Cazard I
16:00
FC Bussigny I
FC Gingins IIB

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Bussigny I0000(0)0:00 
FC Echandens I0000(0)0:00 
FC Gingins IIB0000(0)0:00 
Racing Club Lausanne IB0000(0)0:00 
FC Lonay IA0000(0)0:00 
FC Echichens II0000(0)0:00 
FC UPM-Cazard I0000(0)0:00 
FC Venoge II0000(0)0:00 
FC Gland IIA0000(0)0:00 
FC Mont-Goulin l0000(0)0:00 
FC Crissier III0000(0)0:00 
FC Veyron-Venoge IB0000(0)0:00 

Juniors B 2e degré - Groupe 5 (tour automne)

Sa 27.08.2016
FC Lusitano LS
FC Bussigny
FC Epalinges
FC Dardania Lausanne
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Forward-Morges
13:30
Foot Région Morges (9036)
Racing Club Lausanne
15:00
FC Genolier-Begnins III
Mormont-Venoge (9193)
16:00
AF LUC-Dorigny
Pully Football II

Juniors B 2e degré - Groupe 5 (tour automne)

1.FC Bussigny 0000(0)0:00 
FC Epalinges0000(0)0:00 
FC Genolier-Begnins III0000(0)0:00 
FC Forward-Morges0000(0)0:00 
Pully Football II0000(0)0:00 
FC Lusitano LS0000(0)0:00 
Racing Club Lausanne0000(0)0:00 
Foot Région Morges (9036)0000(0)0:00 
ES FC Malley LS II0000(0)0:00 
AF LUC-Dorigny0000(0)0:00 
Mormont-Venoge (9193)0000(0)0:00 
FC Dardania Lausanne0000(0)0:00 

Juniors C 2e degré - Groupe 4 (tour automne)

Sa 27.08.2016
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Genolier-Begnins II
13:30
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
14:00
FC Crans
FC Etoy
14:00
FC Pied du Jura II
Foot Région Morges (9036)
14:30
FC Gland III
FC Gingins

Juniors C 2e degré - Groupe 4 (tour automne)

1.FC Chêne Aubonne 0000(0)0:00 
Foot Région Morges (9036)0000(0)0:00 
FC Genolier-Begnins II0000(0)0:00 
FC Gingins0000(0)0:00 
CS Chavannes Epenex0000(0)0:00 
FC Gland III0000(0)0:00 
FC Pied du Jura II0000(0)0:00 
FC Crans0000(0)0:00 
FC Etoy0000(0)0:00 
FC Cossonay0000(0)0:00 
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II0000(0)0:00 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 19 (2ème degré - tour automne)

1.FC Echandens0000(0)0:00 
FC Ecublens III0000(0)0:00 
FC Saint-Légier III0000(0)0:00 
Sport Lausanne Benfica I0000(0)0:00 
Mvt du Centre (9041) II0000(0)0:00 
FC Lonay II0000(0)0:00 
FC Crans III0000(0)0:00 
MJOR (9016) IV0000(0)0:00 
FC Jorat-Mézières II0000(0)0:00 
Prangins Sport III0000(0)0:00 
FC Etoile Lausanne I0000(0)0:00 

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 3

Ve 26.08.2016
FC Romanel -Cheseaux
ACS Azzurri Riviera
20:00
FC Pied du Jura
FC Crans
20:00
US Terre Sainte
FC Echandens
20:15
FC Divonne-Vétérans
FC Gland

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 3

1.CS Chavannes Epenex0000(0)0:00 
FC Divonne-Vétérans0000(0)0:00 
FC Pied du Jura0000(0)0:00 
FC Echandens0000(0)0:00 
FC Gland0000(0)0:00 
US Terre Sainte 0000(0)0:00 
FC Romanel -Cheseaux0000(0)0:00 
FC Crans0000(0)0:00 
ACS Azzurri Riviera0000(0)0:00