3e ligue (changements non limités) - Groupe 2

Ve 19.08.2016
20:30
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
FC Boveresses I
Sa 20.08.2016
19:00
FC Vignoble I
FC Etoile Lausanne I
Di 21.08.2016
FC Epalinges I
FC Lutry II
FC Montreux-Sports II
CS Ollon I
15:15
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
19:00
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
Pully Football II

3e ligue (changements non limités) - Groupe 2

1.FC Vignoble I0000(0)0:00 
FC Epalinges I0000(0)0:00 
FC Lutry II0000(0)0:00 
ACS Azzurri Riviera I0000(0)0:00 
FC Montreux-Sports II0000(0)0:00 
CS Ollon I0000(0)0:00 
Pully Football II0000(0)0:00 
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I0000(0)0:00 
AS FC Napoli Vevey I0000(0)0:00 
FC Etoile Lausanne I0000(0)0:00 
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II0000(0)0:00 
FC Boveresses I0000(0)0:00 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

Sa 20.08.2016
19:00
FC Lutry III
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
Di 21.08.2016
FC Saint-Légier IIB
FC Rapid-Montreux I
Villeneuve Sports l
FC Atlantic Vevey l
10:30
FC Roche I
FC Bashkimi Vevey I
13:00
CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIA
FC Vignoble II
16:00
AS FC Napoli Vevey II
FC Yvorne I

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Vignoble II0000(0)0:00 
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I0000(0)0:00 
FC Roche I0000(0)0:00 
FC Yvorne I0000(0)0:00 
FC Rapid-Montreux I0000(0)0:00 
FC Lutry III0000(0)0:00 
FC Bashkimi Vevey I0000(0)0:00 
Villeneuve Sports l0000(0)0:00 
FC Saint-Légier IIB0000(0)0:00 
AS FC Napoli Vevey II0000(0)0:00 
CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIA0000(0)0:00 
FC Atlantic Vevey l0000(0)0:00 

Juniors B 2e degré - Groupe 6 (tour automne)

Sa 27.08.2016
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
FC Yvorne
FC Echallens Région II
Villeneuve Sports
FC Etoile Lausanne
FC Saint-Légier II
15:00
Foot Lavaux (9032)
FC Le Mont II
16:15
CS Ollon
FC Cheseaux

Juniors B 2e degré - Groupe 6 (tour automne)

1.Villeneuve Sports 0000(0)0:00 
FC Savigny-Forel0000(0)0:00 
FC Cheseaux0000(0)0:00 
FC Yvorne0000(0)0:00 
Foot Lavaux (9032)0000(0)0:00 
FC Etoile Lausanne0000(0)0:00 
FC Saint-Légier II0000(0)0:00 
CS Ollon0000(0)0:00 
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II0000(0)0:00 
FC Le Mont II0000(0)0:00 
FC Echallens Région II0000(0)0:00 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 11 (2ème degré - tour automne)

1.FC Vignoble I0000(0)0:00 
CS Ollon0000(0)0:00 
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II0000(0)0:00 
FC Roche 0000(0)0:00 
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II0000(0)0:00 
Villeneuve Sports 0000(0)0:00 
FC Leysin0000(0)0:00 
FC Yvorne I0000(0)0:00 
FC Bex I0000(0)0:00 
FC Vevey Sports 1899 III0000(0)0:00 
ACS Azzurri Riviera I0000(0)0:00 

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 2

Je 25.08.2016
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Genolier-Begnins
19:15
FC Vignoble
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
20:00
FC Froideville-Sports
FC Forward-Morges
20:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex
Pully Football

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 2

1.FC Forward-Morges0000(0)0:00 
Pully Football0000(0)0:00 
FC Amical Saint-Prex0000(0)0:00 
FC Etoile-Broye0000(0)0:00 
FC Saint-Sulpice0000(0)0:00 
FC Vignoble0000(0)0:00 
FC Genolier-Begnins 0000(0)0:00 
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny0000(0)0:00 
FC Froideville-Sports0000(0)0:00 
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy 0000(0)0:00 

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 2

Me 31.08.2016
FC Suchy-Sports
Pully Football
20:00
FC Saint-Légier
FC Savigny-Forel
Je 01.09.2016
20:00
FC Donneloye
FC Lausanne-Sport

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 2

1.FC Saint-Légier0000(0)0:00 
FC Vignoble0000(0)0:00 
FC Lausanne-Sport0000(0)0:00 
Pully Football0000(0)0:00 
FC Suchy-Sports0000(0)0:00 
FC Donneloye0000(0)0:00 
FC Savigny-Forel0000(0)0:00 
FC Bavois -Chavornay0000(0)0:00