• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 2

Je 24.08.2017
Mouvement du Centre (9110)
FC Suchy-Ependes
2
3
N° match 106642
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois
FC Venoge II
2
0
N° match 106644
Ve 25.08.2017
FC Nord Gros de Vaud
Grp 13 coteaux (9143)
2
4
N° match 106645
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Echallens Région
3
1
N° match 106643
Je 31.08.2017
FC Venoge II
FC Nord Gros de Vaud
2
3
N° match 106646
FC Echallens Région
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois
9
1
N° match 106647
Ve 01.09.2017
FC Suchy-Ependes
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
3
1
N° match 106648
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
Mouvement du Centre (9110)
3
0
N° match 106649
Je 07.09.2017
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois
FC Suchy-Ependes
5
0
N° match 106651
Grp 13 coteaux (9143)
FC Venoge II
5
1
N° match 106653
Ve 08.09.2017
FC Nord Gros de Vaud
FC Echallens Région
1
4
N° match 106652
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
4
0
N° match 106650
Je 14.09.2017
FC Suchy-Ependes
FC Nord Gros de Vaud
3
4
N° match 106655
Ve 15.09.2017
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois
2
4
N° match 106656
Je 21.09.2017
Grp 13 coteaux (9143)
FC Suchy-Ependes
4
4
N° match 106660
FC Venoge II
FC Echallens Région
3
3
N° match 106661
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois
Mouvement du Centre (9110)
3
1
N° match 106658
Ve 22.09.2017
FC Nord Gros de Vaud
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
3
0
N° match 106659
Je 28.09.2017
Mouvement du Centre (9110)
FC Nord Gros de Vaud
2
3
N° match 106664
Ve 29.09.2017
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois
4
0
N° match 106665
FC Suchy-Ependes
FC Venoge II
3
0
N° match 106662
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
Grp 13 coteaux (9143)
0
1
N° match 106663
Je 05.10.2017
Grp 13 coteaux (9143)
Mouvement du Centre (9110)
4
0
N° match 106667
FC Venoge II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
5
2
N° match 106668
FC Echallens Région
FC Suchy-Ependes
3
2
N° match 106669
Ve 06.10.2017
FC Nord Gros de Vaud
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
1
1
N° match 106666
Ma 10.10.2017
FC Echallens Région
Grp 13 coteaux (9143)
4
4
N° match 106654
Je 12.10.2017
Mouvement du Centre (9110)
FC Venoge II
4
1
N° match 106671
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois
FC Nord Gros de Vaud
4
2
N° match 106673
Ve 13.10.2017
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
Grp 13 coteaux (9143)
1
1
N° match 106672
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Echallens Région
1
0
N° match 106670
Je 19.10.2017
Mouvement du Centre (9110)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
2
2
N° match 106657
Ma 24.10.2017
FC Echallens Région
Mouvement du Centre (9110)
12
2
N° match 106676
Je 26.10.2017
FC Suchy-Ependes
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
2
2
N° match 106677
Grp 13 coteaux (9143)
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois
1
0
N° match 106674
FC Venoge II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
0
4
N° match 106675
Je 22.03.2018
FC Venoge II
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois
3
0
N° match 106680
Grp 13 coteaux (9143)
FC Nord Gros de Vaud
1
4
N° match 106681
Je 05.04.2018
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois
FC Echallens Région
8
3
N° match 106683
Ve 06.04.2018
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Suchy-Ependes
3
2
N° match 106684
FC Nord Gros de Vaud
FC Venoge II
3
3
N° match 106682
Je 12.04.2018
FC Echallens Région
FC Nord Gros de Vaud
5
1
N° match 106688
FC Venoge II
Grp 13 coteaux (9143)
1
0
N° match 106689
FC Suchy-Ependes
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois
2
0
N° match 106687
Ma 17.04.2018
FC Nord Gros de Vaud
FC Suchy-Ependes
1
1
N° match 106691
Je 19.04.2018
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
5
0
N° match 106692
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
Mouvement du Centre (9110)
2
3
N° match 106693
Grp 13 coteaux (9143)
FC Echallens Région
3
5
N° match 106690
Je 26.04.2018
Mouvement du Centre (9110)
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois
2
5
N° match 106694
FC Suchy-Ependes
Grp 13 coteaux (9143)
1
11
N° match 106696
FC Echallens Région
FC Venoge II
1
1
N° match 106697
Ve 27.04.2018
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Nord Gros de Vaud
1
2
N° match 106695
Ma 01.05.2018
Mouvement du Centre (9110)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
1
1
N° match 106685
Je 03.05.2018
FC Venoge II
FC Suchy-Ependes
2
1
N° match 106698
Grp 13 coteaux (9143)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
1
0
N° match 106699
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
1
1
N° match 106701
Ve 04.05.2018
FC Nord Gros de Vaud
Mouvement du Centre (9110)
0
1
N° match 106700
Ma 08.05.2018
FC Suchy-Ependes
Mouvement du Centre (9110)
6
4
N° match 106678
Lu 14.05.2018
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
1
6
N° match 106686
Je 17.05.2018
Mouvement du Centre (9110)
Grp 13 coteaux (9143)
1
8
N° match 106703
FC Suchy-Ependes
FC Echallens Région
3
1
N° match 106705
Ve 18.05.2018
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Venoge II
2
0
N° match 106704
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Nord Gros de Vaud
1
1
N° match 106702
Je 24.05.2018
FC Echallens Région
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
4
4
N° match 106706
FC Venoge II
Mouvement du Centre (9110)
5
3
N° match 106707
Grp 13 coteaux (9143)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
1
3
N° match 106708
Ve 25.05.2018
FC Nord Gros de Vaud
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois
2
4
N° match 106709
Ma 29.05.2018
FC Echallens Région
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
2
3
N° match 106679
Je 31.05.2018
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois
Grp 13 coteaux (9143)
5
1
N° match 106710
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Venoge II
6
1
N° match 106711
Mouvement du Centre (9110)
FC Echallens Région
7
6
N° match 106712
Ve 01.06.2018
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Suchy-Ependes
4
5
N° match 106713
Sponsor principal