• Fonds du Sport Vaudois
championnat - Juniors D/9 / 2ème degré - tour printemps / Groupe 13 - 18.04.2018 18:30
FC Roche
1' Florian Hasaj
30' Luca Padalino
46' Erion Osmani
72' Florent Jagoda
75' Noa Vouardoux
5:4
FC Aigle III
20' Nikola Savic
33' Nikola Savic
35' Nikola Savic
65' Nikola Savic
    • But 5:4
      But   Roche
      Buteur Noa Vouardoux
    • But 4:4
      But   Roche
      Buteur Florent Jagoda
    • But 3:4
      But   Aigle
      Buteur Nikola Savic
    • But 3:3
      But   Roche
      Buteur Erion Osmani
    • But 2:3
      But   Aigle
      Buteur Nikola Savic
    • But 2:2
      But   Aigle
      Buteur Nikola Savic
    • But 2:1
      But   Roche
      Buteur Luca Padalino
    • But 1:1
      But   Aigle
      Buteur Nikola Savic
    • But 1:0
      But   Roche
      Buteur Florian Hasaj

    FC Roche

    1 Longet 2 Blanco 3 Fletcher 4 Echenard 6 Malikevski 7 Anselmo 5 Vouardoux (C) 8 Hasaj 9 Osmani
     
    1
    Longet Loic
    Gardien
    2
    Blanco Pellegrino Carmen
    Arrière droit
    3
    Fletcher Luka
    Arrière gauche
    4
    Echenard Loris
    Arrière central
    6
    Malikevski Luan
    Demi
    7
    Anselmo Deus Mikael
    Demi droit (couloir)
    5
    Vouardoux Noa(C)
    Demi gauche (couloir)
     
    8
    Hasaj Florian
    Attaquant de soutien
     
    9
    Osmani Erion
    Centre avant
     
    Remplaçants
    12
    Praz Hugo
    14
    Mendes de Almeida Diogo
    11
    Padalino Luca
     
    13
    Provenzano Alessio
    10
    Jagoda Florent
     
    Entraîneur
     
    Girardoz Jean-Michel
    Absents
    Jakupi Lorik (École/Formation)
    Hasani Hasan (École/Formation)
    Mendes Xavier (pas convoqué)
    Medeiros Marco Antonio (pas convoqué)
    Hebibi Ilal (pas convoqué)
    Ipcja Idriz (pas convoqué)

    FC Aigle III

    1 Jordi 5 Maio 3 Schmutz 8 Sierra 2 Cacaj 6 Vessella (C) 9 Guraziu 7 Casal 11 Savic
     
    1
    Jordi Angel
    Gardien
    5
    Maio Mouriz Loan
    Libéro
    3
    Schmutz Iulian
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    8
    Sierra Anthony
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    2
    Cacaj Engjell
    Demi droit
    6
    Vessella Leonardo(C)
    Demi
    9
    Guraziu Elvir
    Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
    7
    Casal Nolan
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    11
    Savic Nikola
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
        
    Remplaçants
    12
    Kohler Nino
    4
    Davrishyan David
    Entraîneur
     
    Rebocho Sergio
    Absents
    Chesaux Hugo (blessé)
    Pacheco Eduardo (pas convoqué)
    Lopez Fabio (pas convoqué)
    Sponsor principal