3. Hauptrunde - Schweizer Cup

Fr 08.09.2000
FC Wittenbach 1 (3.)
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (ChL)
0
4
CS Romontois  (2. Int.)
SC Düdingen  (2. Int.)
4
1
Sa 09.09.2000
Lausanne-Sports U-21 (2. Int.)
FC Grand-Lancy (1.)
1
2
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
FC Altstetten 1 (2.)
3
1
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (ChL)
FC Martigny-Sports  (2. Int.)
3
6
FC Bülach 1 (3.)
FC Kreuzlingen (2. Int.)
1
6
FC Aarau U-21 (1.)
SC Buochs  (1.)
7
5
FC Luzern U-21 (1.)
FC Malcantone Agno (ChL)
2
0
FC Montlingen 1 (2.)
FC Horgen 2 (4.)
0
3
FC Zürich U-21 (1.)
FC Red Star ZH  (1.)
2
1
FC Serrières NE  (1.)
FC Fribourg  (2. Int.)
2
3
ES FC Malley LS I (2.)
Vevey Sports (2. Int.)
3
5
FC Schaffhausen  (SL)
FC Widnau 1 (2. Int.)
2
0
FC Echallens Région (CCJL A)
Meyrin FC (1.)
1
2
FC Bex I (2.)
Servette FC  (ChL)
3
1
FC Sion U-21 (2. Int.)
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
5
1
FC Fislisbach (2.)
FC Winkeln SG 1 (2.)
0
3
FC Basel 1893 U-21 (1.)
SV Muttenz  (1.)
4
1
FC Tuggen (1.)
FC Gossau  (1.)
0
1
So 10.09.2000
FC Rothenburg c (4.)
FC Wohlen  (ChL)
0
2
Neuchâtel Xamax FC U-21 (2. Int.)
FC Colombier (2. Int.)
2
0
FC Liestal  (2. Int.)
FC Nordstern BS (4.)
0
3
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
FC St. Gallen U-21 (1.)
3
4
FC Grenchen 15  (2. Int.)
FC Biel-Bienne  (ChL)
6
8
SV Lyss (2.)
FC Concordia Basel  (ChL)
1
2
FC Savièse  (2.)
CS Chênois 1 (1.)
2
7
AC Vallemaggia (2.)
FC Schötz  (1.)
1
2
GC Biaschesi (5.)
Zug 94  (1.)
2
1

2. Hauptrunde - Schweizer Cup

Mi 23.08.2000
Neuchâtel Xamax FC U-21 (2. Int.)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds  (ChL)
3
2
Fr 25.08.2000
FC Winkeln SG 1 (2.)
SV Schaffhausen 1 (3.)
2
0
FC Echallens Région (CCJL A)
FC Echallens Région (1.)
1
0
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
FC Red Star ZH  (1.)
1
2
CS Romontois  (2. Int.)
FC Bulle (1.)
4
3
FC Châtel-St-Denis I (2.)
FC Colombier (2. Int.)
0
3
FC Lancy-Sports 1 (2.)
CS Chênois 1 (1.)
1
3
FC Gland I (2.)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (ChL)
2
5
SC Düdingen  (2. Int.)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2.)
4
0
Sa 26.08.2000
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2.)
FC Kreuzlingen (2. Int.)
0
2
FC Beringen 1 (3.)
FC St. Gallen U-21 (1.)
1
3
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (2.)
4
3
FC Visp (3.)
FC Savièse  (2.)
0
1
FC Champagne Sports  (2.)
FC Serrières NE  (1.)
1
12
FC Langenthal  (1.)
SV Muttenz  (1.)
2
4
FC Grabs 1 (4.)
FC Horgen 2 (4.)
1
3
FC Montlingen 1 (2.)
FC Freienbach (2. Int.)
8
6
Chur 97 1 (2. Int.)
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (ChL)
1
4
FC Schmerikon 1 (2.)
FC Tuggen (1.)
0
7
FC Meggen (4.)
FC Fislisbach (2.)
5
6
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2.L(F))
Zug 94  (1.)
1
3
FC Ueberstorf I (2.)
FC Basel 1893 U-21 (1.)
1
7
BSC Old Boys  (2. Int.)
FC Schötz  (1.)
0
4
ES FC Malley LS I (2.)
US Terre Sainte  (1.)
2
1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1 (3.)
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
3
9
FC Wittenbach 1 (3.)
FC Rorschach 1 (2.)
3
1
SC Brühl  (PL)
FC Schaffhausen  (SL)
4
6
FC Kirchberg 1 (4.)
FC Gossau  (1.)
0
2
FC Deitingen  (3.)
FC Biel-Bienne  (ChL)
0
7
SV Lyss (2.)
FC Münsingen (PL)
2
1
FC Lutry I (2.)
Vevey Sports (2. Int.)
1
6
FC Renens I (2. Int.)
Servette FC  (ChL)
0
5
FC Effretikon 1 (3.)
FC Luzern U-21 (1.)
1
4
SC Emmen (5.)
FC Zürich U-21 (1.)
1
5
FC Rothenburg c (4.)
FC Sursee  (2. Int.)
4
3
FC Salgesch (2.)
FC Martigny-Sports  (2. Int.)
0
3
FC Montreux-Sports I (2.)
FC Grand-Lancy (1.)
0
1
FC Lugano U-21 (2. Int.)
SC Buochs  (1.)
0
1
FC Herisau 1 (3.)
FC Widnau 1 (2. Int.)
2
6
FC Stabio (2.)
FC Malcantone Agno (ChL)
2
4
FC Liestal  (2. Int.)
FC Köniz  (PL)
5
3
US Boncourt (2.)
FC Fribourg  (2. Int.)
0
3
FC Cortaillod I (3.)
FC Bex I (2.)
0
3
So 27.08.2000
FC Aurore Bienne a (3.)
FC Concordia Basel  (ChL)
0
1
FC Baulmes I (4.)
Lausanne-Sports U-21 (2. Int.)
2
4
SV Höngg  (1.)
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
1
4
FC Aarau U-21 (1.)
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21 (1.)
5
1
FC Riehen  (4.)
FC Nordstern BS (4.)
0
3
FC Sion U-21 (2. Int.)
FC Naters Oberwallis (1.)
2
0
FC Lenzburg (2.)
FC Wohlen  (ChL)
0
2
FC Muri  (2. Int.)
FC Altstetten 1 (2.)
0
2
FC Dardania Lausanne  (2.)
Meyrin FC (1.)
0
6
AC Vallemaggia (2.)
FC Mendrisio (1.)
2
0
FC Fortuna SG 2 (5.)
FC Bülach 1 (3.)
2
5
FC Aarberg (2.)
FC Grenchen 15  (2. Int.)
1
4
GC Biaschesi (5.)
FC Chiasso (ChL)
1
0

1. Hauptrunde - Schweizer Cup

Mi 09.08.2000
FC Wetzikon 1 (3.)
FC Beringen 1 (3.)
1
2
Fr 11.08.2000
FC Apples-Ballens (4.)
FC Gland I (2.)
1
3
FC Hochdorf (2.)
FC Aarau U-21 (1.)
1
4
FC Echallens Région (CCJL A)
FC Epalinges I (4.)
7
6
FC Espagnol LS  (CCJL A)
FC Lancy-Sports 1 (2.)
5
6
Sa 12.08.2000
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2.)
FC Uzwil 1 (2. Int.)
2
1
FC Baulmes I (4.)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier  (2. Int.)
2
1
FC Collex-Bossy  (2. Int.)
FC Renens I (2. Int.)
0
5
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 (3.)
FC Grabs 1 (4.)
1
2
FC Winkeln SG 1 (2.)
FC Wülflingen 1 (4.)
4
2
F.C. Association des Portugais 1 (4.)
FC Montreux-Sports I (2.)
1
4
AC Vallemaggia (2.)
FC Ascona  (2.)
2
1
FC Küssnacht a/R (2.)
GC Biaschesi (5.)
0
3
SC Balerna (2.)
FC Lugano U-21 (2. Int.)
1
2
Chur 97 1 (2. Int.)
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2.)
4
0
FC Weissenstein Bern (2.)
FC Ueberstorf I (2.)
1
2
FC Porrentruy  (2. Int.)
FC Riehen  (4.)
3
4
FC Klus-Balsthal (2.)
US Boncourt (2.)
1
3
FC Visp (3.)
US Collombey-Muraz (2.)
2
1
FC Brig-Glis (2.)
FC Salgesch (2.)
0
4
CS Romontois  (2. Int.)
FC Stade-Payerne  (2. Int.)
5
1
FC Lutry I (2.)
FC Marin-Sports I (2.)
4
1
FC Wittenbach 1 (3.)
SC Cham  (PL)
2
0
FC Baar 1 (3.)
FC Schmerikon 1 (2.)
0
3
SC Brühl  (PL)
FC Winterthur U-21 (1.)
8
5
FC Kirchberg 1 (4.)
FC Bazenheid 1 (2. Int.)
3
0
FC Ostermundigen (2.)
FC Köniz  (PL)
2
3
FC Kirchberg (2.)
FC Aarberg (2.)
0
1
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens  (2. Int.)
FC Châtel-St-Denis I (2.)
1
2
FC Champagne Sports  (2.)
FC Deportivo I (3.)
2
0
FC Schüpfheim (3.)
FC Meggen (4.)
1
4
FC Lenzburg (2.)
FC Ibach  (2. Int.)
3
1
FC Rothenburg c (4.)
FC Gerlafingen (3.)
5
2
SC Zofingen  (2. Int.)
FC Luzern U-21 (1.)
0
3
FC Basel 1893 U-21 (1.)
FC Alle a (4.)
7
0
SC Düdingen  (2. Int.)
FC Dürrenast (3.)
3
1
SC Binningen  (2. Int.)
BSC Old Boys  (2. Int.)
0
3
So 13.08.2000
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
FC Fortuna SG 2 (5.)
3
4
FC Fislisbach (2.)
FC Srbija ZH 1 (2.)
5
0
FC Aurore Bienne a (3.)
FC Orpund (3.)
3
1
SV Höngg  (1.)
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3.)
3
1
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3.)
3
1
FC Montlingen 1 (2.)
FC Rüti 1 (2. Int.)
3
1
FC Centro Gallego 1 (3.)
FC Bülach 1 (3.)
0
7
FC Bremgarten 1 (3.)
SC Emmen (5.)
0
4
FC Liestal  (2. Int.)
FC Bellach (2.)
3
0
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (3.)
Neuchâtel Xamax FC U-21 (2. Int.)
2
3
FC Dübendorf 1 (2.)
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
1
5
FC Herisau 1 (3.)
FC Amriswil 1 (2. Int.)
4
2
FC Mönchaltorf 1 (3.)
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2.L(F))
1
2
FC Muri  (2. Int.)
FC Brugg 1 (3.)
4
2
SV Lyss (2.)
FC Schönbühl (3.)
3
1
SC Jegenstorf (3.)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2.)
1
3
FC Langenthal  (1.)
FC Herzogenbuchsee (3.)
4
3
FC Bramois (2.)
FC Savièse  (2.)
1
2
FC Cortaillod I (3.)
FC Cornaux I (4.)
6
0
FC Italia Nyon I (3.)
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1 (3.)
0
3
CS Italien GE 1 (2. Int.)
ES FC Malley LS I (2.)
5
7
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2. Int.)
FC Dardania Lausanne  (2.)
9
10
FC Effretikon 1 (3.)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3.)
5
3
FC Court  (3.)
FC Deitingen  (3.)
1
4
FC Fully  (2.)
FC Sion U-21 (2. Int.)
1
2
FC Russikon 1 (4.)
FC Zürich U-21 (1.)
0
11
FC Stabio (2.)
FC Bodio (5.)
2
1
FC Aesch (2.)
FC Nordstern BS (4.)
1
3